38 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Sydney Belus |
12 |
5:01.55 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
3/11/2017 |
2 |
Kiyena Beatty |
12 |
5:02.76 |
Great Oak/CCA @ Poway |
3/2/2017 |
3 |
Nicole Rice |
12 |
5:03.12 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
3/11/2017 |
4 |
Evelyn Mandel |
12 |
5:03.16 |
Great Oak/CCA @ Poway |
3/2/2017 |
5 |
Arianna Griffiths |
9 |
5:05.10 |
Great Oak/CCA @ Poway |
3/2/2017 |
6 |
Sandra Pflughoft |
11 |
5:06.17 |
Great Oak/CCA @ Poway |
3/2/2017 |
7 |
Maya Ambroziak |
12 |
5:10.89 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
8 |
Michelle McIntosh |
12 |
5:12.58 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
9 |
Fatima Cortes |
10 |
5:12.64 |
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Fest |
3/4/2017 |
10 |
Audrey Dang |
9 |
5:14.07 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
11 |
Sarah Workman |
12 |
5:15.41 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
12 |
Ericka Burgess |
11 |
5:18.71 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
13 |
Devin Ito |
9 |
5:20.24 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
3/11/2017 |
14 |
Jessica Janecek |
10 |
5:23.05 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
15 |
Brianna Lucas |
10 |
5:24.01 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
16 |
Kama Groh |
12 |
5:25.76 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
17 |
Jazzlyn Beam |
12 |
5:25.88 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
18 |
Isabelle Buncab |
9 |
5:31.17 |
Redondo Nike Track Festival |
3/11/2017 |
19 |
Elizabeth Richter |
10 |
5:31.78 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
20 |
Josie Rogers |
10 |
5:31.94 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
21 |
Katya Candray |
10 |
5:32.54 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
22 |
Zoe Medranda |
9 |
5:33.11 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
23 |
Abby Cahill |
9 |
5:33.67 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
24 |
Autumn Denine |
9 |
5:35.55 |
Great Oak/CCA @ Poway |
3/2/2017 |
25 |
Kyleigh Macy |
11 |
5:35.95 |
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Fest |
3/4/2017 |
26 |
Megan Lonsdale |
9 |
5:40.06 |
Chaparral at Great Oak |
3/16/2017 |
27 |
Sabrina Harrison |
11 |
5:40.59 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
28 |
Alexandria Larsen |
9 |
5:40.85 |
Chaparral at Great Oak |
3/16/2017 |
29 |
Ivy Johnson |
9 |
5:42.74 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
30 |
Megan Buckley |
10 |
5:42.88 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
31 |
Isabelle Edsall |
11 |
5:42.91 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
32 |
Bella Clause |
9 |
5:46.95 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
33 |
Kendall Harrison |
9 |
5:47.56 |
Temecula Valley vs Great .. |
3/21/2017 |
34 |
Mackenzie Bishop |
10 |
5:50.12 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
35 |
Mady McGuire |
9 |
5:50.33 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
36 |
Madyson McGuire |
9 |
5:52.00 |
Great Oak/CCA @ Poway |
3/2/2017 |
37 |
Tatum Fiacco |
10 |
5:53.70 |
Meet of Champions |
3/25/2017 |
38 |
Kendall Cherry |
9 |
5:55.78 |
Mt. Carmel Field and Distance Fest |
3/4/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Claire Hamilton |
12 |
4:59.88 |
NCC Cardinal Invite |
2/28 |
2 |
Sarah Schmitt |
11 |
5:02.87 |
NCC Cardinal Invite |
2/28 |
3 |
Hannah Ricci |
11 |
5:05.05 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10 |
4 |
Alex Morris |
10 |
5:07.21 |
NCC Cardinal Invite |
2/28 |
5 |
Gabby Champion |
12 |
5:16.56 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10 |
6 |
Sam Prazma |
11 |
5:25.17 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10 |
7 |
Claire Hill |
10 |
5:25.85 |
WWS Meet #2 |
2/18 |
8 |
Karen Hunter |
11 |
5:26.27 |
DVC Indoor Championships |
3/16 |
9 |
Jana Dawson |
9 |
5:26.33 |
DVC Indoor Championships |
3/16 |
10 |
Jill Fitz |
11 |
5:29.83 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10 |
11 |
Sophie Bruce |
10 |
5:34.76 |
WWS Meet #2 |
2/18 |
12 |
Megan Driscoll |
10 |
5:35.50 |
WWS JV Invite |
3/8 |
13 |
Kayla Glowacki |
12 |
5:35.51 |
WWS Meet #2 |
2/18 |
14 |
Maddie Schlecht |
10 |
5:37.05 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10 |
15 |
Julia O'Dekirk |
9 |
5:39.06 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10 |
16 |
Grace McCormick |
12 |
5:41.5 |
Hinsdale Central 5-Team |
2/11 |
17 |
Elise Moore |
12 |
5:42.4 |
Bud Swanson Invite |
3/10 |
18 |
Kathryn Abe |
12 |
5:44.05 |
WWS JV Invite |
3/8 |
19 |
Alexa Betjemann |
9 |
5:44.85 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10 |
20 |
Wagner Osborne |
9 |
5:45.84 |
WWS Meet #2 |
2/18 |
21 |
Shannon Jennings |
11 |
5:46.93 |
WWS Meet #2 |
2/18 |
22 |
Haley Glowacki |
9 |
5:49.05 |
WWS JV Invite |
3/8 |
23 |
Elizabeth Coleman |
12 |
5:50.4 |
Bud Swanson Invite |
3/10 |
24 |
Renuka Benjamin |
10 |
5:58.63 |
WWS JV Invite |
3/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Sarah Barcelona |
10 |
5:06.4 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
2 |
Cara Paliakas |
11 |
5:10.80 |
WSC Indoor Conference |
3/17 |
3 |
Emily Henkel |
10 |
5:17.4 |
OPRF/DGN Triangular |
2/23 |
4 |
Kirsten Meyer |
11 |
5:24.2 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
5 |
Marta Kogucki |
10 |
5:24.65 |
York Invite |
3/4 |
6 |
Bri Liddell |
12 |
5:32.73 |
York Invite |
3/4 |
7 |
Maddie Cranny |
9 |
5:41.09 |
York Invite |
3/4 |
8 |
Lily Kedzuch |
11 |
5:44.9 |
Marist/Lake Park/Lake Zurich |
2/11 |
9 |
Elena Stirn |
10 |
5:47.0 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
10 |
Ali Fischer |
11 |
5:47.2 |
OPRF/DGN Triangular |
2/23 |
11 |
Maeve Rice |
9 |
5:47.4 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
12 |
Maggie Abbs |
9 |
5:47.5 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
13 |
Ali Hamilton |
12 |
5:47.8 |
York Invite Exhibition |
3/4 |
14 |
Nora Whelton |
10 |
5:48.1 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
15 |
Leah Paliakas |
9 |
5:48.5 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
16 |
Tess Albertini |
12 |
5:50.3 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
17 |
Maddie Hilling |
12 |
5:50.8 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
18 |
Colette Smith |
10 |
5:51.2 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
19 |
Ally Sarussi |
9 |
5:52.8 |
McCauley/Ignatius/Prospect |
2/15 |
20 |
Maggie Vear |
9 |
5:58.0 |
Marist/Lake Park/Lake Zurich |
2/11 |
21 |
Diane Makovic |
9 |
5.51.6 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
22 |
Megan Ng |
12 |
5:59.9 |
Prairie Ridge/Naz/Hillcrest |
3/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Emily Shelton |
11 |
5:02.20 |
Illinois Top Times Championships |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Ashley Tutt |
12 |
5:04.58 |
Illinois Top Times Championships |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Mackenzie Callahan |
12 |
5:12.04 |
Time Trial/Lewis University |
2/20/2017 |
4 |
Vivan Van Eck |
10 |
5:28.24 |
Time Trial/Lewis University |
2/20/2017 |
5 |
Amanda Wilson |
9 |
5:39.66 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
6 |
Nina Shanahan |
9 |
5:40.15 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
7 |
Julia Dames |
9 |
5:41.91 |
Plainfield North Girls Invitational |
3/18/2017 |
8 |
Angelica Leal |
11 |
5:45.72 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
9 |
Gwen Barnes |
12 |
5:46.74 |
Time Trial/Lewis University |
2/20/2017 |
10 |
Emily Ellis |
11 |
5:48.64 |
Romeoville Triangular/Romeoville |
2/22/2017 |
11 |
Julia Dames |
9 |
5:48.94 |
Time Trial/Lewis University |
2/20/2017 |
12 |
Olivia Kics |
9 |
5:49.44 |
Time Trial/Lewis University |
2/20/2017 |
13 |
Sarah Weed |
11 |
5:52.04 |
Time Trial/Lewis University |
2/20/2017 |
14 |
Kate Gall |
10 |
5:52.75 |
Time Trial/Lewis University |
2/20/2017 |
15 |
Ali Mondrella |
12 |
5:54.41 |
Joliet West Girls Tri |
4/4/2017 |
16 |
Katelyn Egetimeier |
10 |
5:57.24 |
Romeoville Triangular/Romeoville |
2/22/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jenna Couwenhoven |
10 |
5:20.95 |
SWSC Girls Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
2 |
Rebekah Harden |
12 |
5:36.05 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
2/28/2017 |
3 |
Olivia Velazquez |
12 |
5:37.48 |
Lewis Fast Times lnvitational |
3/25/2017 |
4 |
Jordan Jacobucci |
10 |
5:45.42 |
Dolphin Flyer Invite |
3/11/2017 |
5 |
Rachel Troegar |
12 |
5:46.36 |
HF ABC Girls Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
6 |
Makenna Hamilton |
10 |
5:46.97 |
Lewis Fast Times Invitational |
3/25/2017 |
7 |
Isabel Passarelli |
10 |
5:49.64 |
HF ABC Girls Invitational |
2/25/2017 |
8 |
Olivia Jacobs |
9 |
5:50.22 |
Co-Ed Golden Timer |
3/4/2017 |
9 |
Veronica Arias |
12 |
5:51.83 |
Dolphin Flyer Invite |
3/11/2017 |
10 |
Calli Hall |
11 |
5:55.18 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
2/28/2017 |
11 |
Ana Warcocki |
12 |
5:58.65 |
Dolphin Flyer Invite |
3/11/2017 |
12 |
Hallie Butterfield |
11 |
5:58.83 |
Dolphin Flyer Invite |
3/11/2017 |
13 |
Rachel Troeger |
12 |
5:59.87 |
Homewood-Flossmor Girls Quad |
2/7/2017 |
14 |
Gabby Slaviero |
10 |
5:59.95 |
Dolphin Flyer Invite |
3/11/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Meghan Donovan |
11 |
5:20.89 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
3/16/2017 |
2 |
Emily Scott |
9 |
5:24.92 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
3/16/2017 |
3 |
Carolyn Carpenter |
12 |
5:25.31 |
Byron "Preview" Invitational |
3/11/2017 |
4 |
Madeline Engels |
10 |
5:28.89 |
York Girls Invitational #2 |
2/17/2017 |
5 |
Victoria Mineo |
11 |
5:33.05 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/23/2017 |
6 |
Carlyn Sokol |
9 |
5:36.02 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
3/16/2017 |
7 |
Alana Austin |
12 |
5:38.77 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic |
2/28/2017 |
8 |
Natalie Sarris |
11 |
5:43.18 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/23/2017 |
9 |
Mary McGrail |
9 |
5:43.32 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
3/16/2017 |
10 |
Caroline Auld |
11 |
5:44.93 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/23/2017 |
11 |
Erin Kainrath |
12 |
5:51.52 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/23/2017 |
12 |
Claudia Mallin |
11 |
5:58.22 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
3/8/2017 |
13 |
Kayla Zimmer |
9 |
5:58.82 |
York Girls Invitational #2 |
2/17/2017 |
14 |
Caroline Lott |
11 |
5:59.95 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
3/8/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Sara Atkins |
12 |
5:09.93 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Allison McGrath |
12 |
5:19.31 |
Gene Shipley Invitational |
4/1/2017 |
3 |
Margaret Cavanaugh |
12 |
5:24.36 |
Gene Shipley Invitational |
4/1/2017 |
4 |
Laurel Moneysmith |
10 |
5:26.87 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3/Wheaton Warrenville South |
2/23/2017 |
5 |
Amanda Obrist |
10 |
5:29.94 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3/Wheaton Warrenville South |
2/23/2017 |
6 |
Maria Rucoba |
9 |
5:32.66 |
NCC Cardinal Classic/North Central College |
2/28/2017 |
7 |
Jennifer Schaeffer |
10 |
5:38.15 |
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
3/16/2017 |
8 |
Emily Christensen |
12 |
5:46.04 |
Hinsdale Central JV Tri |
3/4/2017 |
9 |
Erica Emmerick |
9 |
5:47.20 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
3/8/2017 |
10 |
Kaitlyn Nenninger |
9 |
5:47.54 |
Hinsdale Central JV Tri |
3/4/2017 |
11 |
Sarah Kulkarni |
10 |
5:48.30 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #2/Wheaton Warrenville South |
2/18/2017 |
12 |
Grace Emmerick |
9 |
5:48.34 |
Hinsdale Central JV Tri |
3/4/2017 |
13 |
Carleigh Lewaniak |
11 |
5:51.10 |
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
3/8/2017 |
14 |
Margaret Podell |
12 |
5:56.79 |
WWS Indoor Invitational #3/Wheaton Warrenville South |
2/23/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Erin Reidy |
9 |
5:09.14 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Brenna Cohoon |
9 |
5:18.55 |
North Central College Invite |
2/28/2017 |
3 |
Becky Versaskas |
10 |
5:26.1h |
DGS Quad |
2/18/2017 |
4 |
Kennedy Warden |
9 |
5:28.24 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
5 |
Katie Stapleton |
12 |
5:33.06 |
WSC Gold Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
6 |
Melissa Weidner |
10 |
5:35.06 |
North Central College Invite |
2/28/2107 |
7 |
Kara Petersen |
12 |
5:43.05 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
8 |
Allison Calek |
10 |
5:43.20 |
WSC Gold Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
9 |
Olivia Duax |
10 |
5:45.53 |
WWS JV Invite |
3/8/2017 |
10 |
Julie LaLonde |
10 |
5:54.10 |
Batavia Quad |
2/25/2017 |
11 |
Kelley Hackbarth |
11 |
5:55.6h |
DGS Quad |
2/18/2017 |
12 |
Gillian Thomas |
11 |
5:57.16 |
Proviso East Invite |
3/11/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Katelynne Hart |
9 |
4:48.60 |
York Invite #4 |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Lindsey Payne |
11 |
5:08.86 |
Il Top Times |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Katie Hohe |
10 |
5:22.24 |
NCC Cardinal Classic |
2/28/2017 |
4 |
Janie Nabholz |
12 |
5:23.94 |
GW Tri #2 |
2/25/2017 |
5 |
Abby Hoffman |
10 |
5:31.43 |
WSS Conference |
3/17/2017 |
6 |
Nicole Kaiser |
10 |
5:34.35 |
York Invite #4 |
3/10/2017 |
7 |
Chloe Connolly |
10 |
5:36.98 |
York Invite #4 |
3/10/2017 |
8 |
Marika Tammaru |
11 |
5:46.71 |
PW Panther Invite |
3/4/2017 |
9 |
Grace Oh |
10 |
5:51.77 |
PW Panther Invite |
3/4/2017 |
10 |
Haley Yeager |
9 |
5:52.94 |
GW Tri #1 |
2/11/2017 |
11 |
Emma Hall |
9 |
5:59.26 |
WWS JV Tiger Invite |
3/8/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sarah May |
10 |
5:17.43 |
York Girls Invitational #4 |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Julie Biggins |
12 |
5:24.84 |
York Invite #3 |
3/4/2017 |
3 |
Katherine Tomaska |
11 |
5:30.79 |
York Girls Invitational #4 |
3/10/2017 |
4 |
Francesca Mordini |
10 |
5:39.33 |
York Invite #3 |
3/4/2017 |
5 |
Grace Moriarty |
9 |
5:42.43 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
6 |
Ayesha Siddiqi |
9 |
5:43.63 |
York Invite #3 |
3/10/2017 |
7 |
Anna Morley |
10 |
5:42.90 |
York Girls Invitational #4 |
3/10/2017 |
8 |
Lydia Hickey |
9 |
5:50 |
PW Quad |
2/23/2017 |
9 |
Kali Wilson |
11 |
5:50 |
PW Quad |
2/23/2017 |
10 |
Sarah Gutierrez |
10 |
5:55.98 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
11 |
Lily Kilgast |
11 |
5:57 |
PW Quad |
2/23/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Oswego, IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Isabelle Christiansen |
10 |
5:15.2 |
Oswego Tri |
2/16/17 |
2 |
Grace Pagone |
11 |
5:29.35 |
Batavia Quad |
2/25/17 |
3 |
Caitlin Guist |
10 |
5:29.37 |
NCC Invite |
2/28/17 |
4 |
Megan Berg |
11 |
5:36.92 |
NCC Invite |
2/28/17 |
5 |
Sydney Luchyn |
10 |
5:36.98 |
NCC Invite |
2/28/17 |
6 |
Jaycie Simon |
10 |
5:37.0 |
Batavia Quad |
2/25/17 |
7 |
Megan Choi |
12 |
5:44.31 |
Batavia Quad |
2/25/17 |
8 |
Ava Weyrich |
10 |
5:47.92 |
PN Invite |
3/18/17 |
9 |
Emma Nelson |
11 |
5:53.3 |
PN Invite |
3/18/17 |
10 |
Katie Iverson |
12 |
5:58.43 |
Batavia Quad |
2/25/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Juliana Stogsdill |
10 |
5:25.80 |
Plainfield North Girls Relays |
2/24/2017 |
2 |
Mariam Hussain |
11 |
5:35.12 |
Proviso E Inv |
3/11/2017 |
3 |
Megan Patton |
11 |
5:37.25 |
Plainfield North Girls Relays |
2/24/2017 |
4 |
Sofi Chartrand |
12 |
5:43.72 |
SPC Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
5 |
Emily Bedford |
9 |
5:50.46 |
Plainfield North Girls Relays |
2/24/2017 |
6 |
Lauren Super |
11 |
5:53.93 |
SPC Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
7 |
Emily Milton |
11 |
5:54.13 |
SPC Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
8 |
Brittany Drag |
12 |
5:59.16 |
SPC Indoor |
3/18/2017 |
9 |
Riley Frankel |
9 |
5:59.3 |
Plainfield Tri |
4/4/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Emma Moavec |
12 |
5:30.2 |
DGN Quadrangular |
2/18/2017 |
2 |
Emma Featherstone |
12 |
5:33.38 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
3 |
Meghan Kely |
12 |
5:44.67 |
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor |
3/17/2017 |
4 |
Grace Puc |
11 |
5:47.6 |
LT Triangular |
2/23/2017 |
5 |
Hannah Thmas |
12 |
5:51.1 |
LT Triangular |
2/23/2017 |
6 |
Claire Koarik |
11 |
5:51.4 |
LT Triangular |
2/23/2017 |
7 |
Zoe Coey |
12 |
5:57.4 |
York Invitational |
3/4/2017 |
8 |
Eva Benard |
9 |
5:57.8 |
Glenbard West Triangular |
2/11/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Whitney Young HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Zyana Cabrera |
10 |
5:28.70 |
Lewis Fast Times Invitational |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Alana Berry |
9 |
5:35.76 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
3 |
Maansey Rishi |
9 |
5:35.95 |
Dolphin Flyer Invite |
3/11/2017 |
4 |
Ella Behrens |
10 |
5:36.98 |
Lake Michigan Girls Inv |
3/17/2017 |
5 |
Ellie Odom |
10 |
5:43.16 |
Lewis Fast Times Inv |
3/25/2017 |
6 |
Iris Postma |
12 |
5:54.44 |
U-High Chicago Midway Miles #3 |
3/3/2017 |
7 |
Ava Hunter |
10 |
5:55.13 |
Lake Michigan Girls Inv |
3/17/2017 |
8 |
Helena Dickens |
11 |
5:58.93 |
Lewis Fast Times Inv |
3/25/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Mary Grace Golden |
11 |
5:20.01 |
PETE HEIMSATH INVITE |
3/4/2017 |
2 |
Erin O'Brien |
9 |
5:28.54 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
3 |
Alexa Andrews |
10 |
5:28.77 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
4 |
Emma Stephens |
11 |
5:35.96 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
5 |
Maia Haworth |
12 |
5:36.78 |
PETE HEIMSATH INVITE |
3/4/2017 |
6 |
Josephine Adams |
9 |
5:49.92 |
UEC Girls Championships |
3/18/2017 |
7 |
Katie Cole |
9 |
5:50.01 |
UEC Girls Championships |
3/18/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Abigail Noyes |
10 |
5:33.1 |
GN Invite |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Taylor Gallop |
12 |
5:39.94 |
DVC Indoor Invite |
3/16/2017 |
3 |
Sophie Daigle |
9 |
5:44.05 |
DVC Indoor Invite |
3/16/2017 |
4 |
Morgan Moxley |
12 |
5:44.96 |
DVC Indoor Invite |
3/16/2017 |
5 |
Ella Kannegiesser |
9 |
5:50.0 |
DVC Indoor Invite |
3/16/2017 |
6 |
Kiersten Oslund |
12 |
5:52.4 |
Addison Trail |
3/3/2017 |
7 |
Johanna Emmanuel |
12 |
5:59.8 |
Proviso West Quad |
2/23/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Maddie Dearborn |
12 |
5:16.27 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Sam Moreno |
9 |
5:23.69 |
NIB-12 Conference Indoor .. |
3/18/2017 |
3 |
Alexis Grandys |
12 |
5:27.36 |
NCC Cardinal Indoor Class.. |
2/28/2017 |
4 |
Julia Megazinni |
12 |
5:39.03 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
5 |
Mady Klebenow |
9 |
5:39.29 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
6 |
Victoria Crawford |
10 |
5:39.79 |
Batavia Distance Madnes |
3/10/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Maddie Dalton |
11 |
5:05.41 c |
Western Indiana Classic #2 |
2/25/2017 |
2 |
Sarah Leinheiser |
12 |
5:16.00 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
3 |
Lily McAndrews |
9 |
5:40.00 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
4 |
Emma Wright |
10 |
5:50.00 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
5 |
Alyson Pickering |
10 |
5:51.82 |
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/4/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Franny Verville |
11 |
5:10.79 |
Illinois Top Times Championships |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Ayah Aldadah |
11 |
5:15.88 |
Illinois Top Times Championships |
3/25/2017 |
3 |
Miranda Kruiswyk |
11 |
5:21.89 |
Galesburg Last Chance |
3/18/2017 |
4 |
Tess Davila |
9 |
5:45.10 |
Cuffy Early Bird Invite |
2/24/2017 |
5 |
Zoey Davila |
9 |
5:46.44 |
Cuffy Early Bird Invite |
2/24/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Margaret O'Brien |
11 |
5:30 |
Wheaton North |
2/18/2017 |
2 |
Nicole Finn |
12 |
5:45 |
Montini |
4/1/2017 |
3 |
Franny Lorenzini |
11 |
5:45 |
Montini |
4/1/2017 |
4 |
Claire Cahill |
12 |
5:50 |
Morton |
3/11/2017 |
5 |
Arlene Amaya |
10 |
5:54 |
Morton |
3/11/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Elizabeth Aho |
12 |
5:21.18 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/17/2017 |
2 |
Leah Minsky |
9 |
5:39.80 |
Hononegah Indoor Classic |
3/4/2017 |
3 |
Megan Girmscheid |
12 |
5:44.0S |
Hononegah Indoor Classic |
3/4/2017 |
4 |
Vanessa Olmos |
11 |
5:47.84 |
Huntley JV Open Indoor |
3/21/2017 |
5 |
Lauren Brunk |
10 |
5:52.93 |
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/17/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Glenbard North HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Carol Stream IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Elelta Sisay |
10 |
5:37.5 |
Home vs. Metea |
3/23/17 |
2 |
Anna Marinc |
11 |
5:52.76 |
DVC |
3/16/17 |
3 |
Alyssa Laherty |
11 |
5:58.5 |
Home vs. Metea |
3/23/17 |
4 |
Alex Bartkowiak |
11 |
5:58.73 |
Batavia Quad |
2/25/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
x |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Ciara Greene |
12 |
5:35.83 |
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/10/2017 |
2 |
Katie Murray |
9 |
5:50.0 |
Proviso West Quad |
2/9/2017 |
3 |
Aggie Laboe |
12 |
5:52.35 |
Lewis Fast Times |
3/25/2017 |
4 |
Madison Barrera |
10 |
5:59.19 |
Len Jareczuk Relays |
3/25/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Isabelle Friend |
12 |
5:47.27 |
Huntley Girls Inv |
2/25/2017 |
2 |
Alyson Doherty |
9 |
5:50.0 |
Elk Grove Dual/Elk Grove |
2/8/2017 |
3 |
Sam Smith |
12 |
5:59.3 |
Time Trial/Jacobs |
2/3/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Maggie Scholle |
12 |
5:14.78 |
Gene Armer Inv |
3/18/2017 |
2 |
Maddie King |
10 |
5:32.11 |
Intra-City Quad |
4/1/2017 |
3 |
Stephanie Suarez |
9 |
5:56.08 |
Proviso West Lady Panthers Inv |
3/4/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bartlett HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Bartlett IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Leah Kern |
11 |
5:56.30 |
UEC Girls Championships |
3/18/2017 |
2 |
Morgan Kelly |
12 |
5:58.93 |
UEC Girls Championships |
3/18/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Danville HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Danville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Shanice Garbutt |
11 |
5:09.05 |
Illinois Top Times Championships |
3/25/2017 |
2 |
Christina Oakley |
11 |
5:55.77 |
Big 12 Championships Girls Indoor |
3/13/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
x |
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
Meet Location |
Date |
1 |
Jessica Hartman |
12 |
5:30.11 |
Cedarville Richey Tune-up |
1/28/2017 |
2 |
Melanie Pacheco |
12 |
5:37.93 |
Cedarville Richey Tune-up |
1/28/2017 |