|
2019 XC Zone Rankings - Boys National Regional - October 17, 2019
Published by
Oct 17th 2019, 2:02pm
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
Heartland |
|
|
Northwest |
|
. |
|
|
. |
1 |
Eden Prairie MN |
|
1 |
Portland Jesuit OR |
2 |
Mounds View MN |
|
2 |
Kamakian WA |
3 |
St. Paul Highland Park MN |
|
3 |
Bishop Blanchet WA |
4 |
White Bear Lake MN |
|
4 |
Camas WA |
5 |
Stillwater Area MN |
|
5 |
Franklin OR |
6 |
Dowling Catholic IA |
|
6 |
Tahoma Senior WA |
7 |
Madison Lafoillette WI |
|
7 |
Henry Jackson WA |
8 |
Green Bay Preble WI |
|
8 |
Dimond AK |
9 |
Minnetonka MN |
|
9 |
Hellgate MT |
10 |
Mill Valley KS |
|
10 |
North Central WA |
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
Midwest |
|
|
Southwest |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
St. Charles East IL |
|
1 |
Corner Canyon UT |
2 |
York IL |
|
2 |
Davis UT |
3 |
Brighton MI |
|
3 |
Skyline UT |
4 |
Orland Park Sandburg IL |
|
4 |
Mountain Vista CO |
5 |
Carmel IN |
|
5 |
Dakota Ridge CO |
6 |
St. Xavier OH |
|
6 |
American Fork UT |
7 |
FW Concordia Lutheran IN |
|
7 |
Timpanagos UT |
8 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South IL |
|
8 |
Stansbury UT |
9 |
Dexter MI |
|
9 |
Desert Hills UT |
10 |
Fremont MI |
|
10 |
Niwot CO |
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
South |
|
|
Southeast |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lewisville Flower Mound TX |
|
1 |
Loudoun Valley VA |
2 |
Southlake Carroll TX |
|
2 |
Severna Park MD |
3 |
The Woodlands TX |
|
3 |
Belen Jesuit FL |
4 |
El Paso Eastwood TX |
|
4 |
Homewood AL |
5 |
Boerne Champion TX |
|
5 |
West Abermarle VA |
6 |
Fayetteville AR |
|
6 |
Abermarle VA |
7 |
Katy Seven Lakes TX |
|
7 |
Nease FL |
8 |
Woodlands College Park TX |
|
8 |
Satellite FL |
9 |
Marcus TX |
|
9 |
Scottsboro AL |
10 |
Lucas Lovejoy TX |
|
10 |
Harrison GA |
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
Northeast |
|
|
California |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LaSalle Academy RI |
|
1 |
Great Oak CA |
2 |
LaSalle College PA |
|
2 |
Newbury Park CA |
3 |
Bishop Hendriksen RI |
|
3 |
Dublin CA |
4 |
Christian Brothers NJ |
|
4 |
Clovis North CA |
5 |
WW Plainsboro South NJ |
|
5 |
Jesuit CA |
6 |
Downington West PA |
|
6 |
Claremont CA |
7 |
Mendham NJ |
|
7 |
Bellarmine Prep CA |
8 |
Coe-Brown NH |
|
8 |
Agoura CA |
9 |
Tolland CT |
|
9 |
Maria Castillo CA |
10 |
CherokeeNJ |
|
10 |
Dana Hills CA |
|
XC Zone Nationals Lists |
|
Boys Regional Teams |
|
October 17, 2019 |
|
New York |
|
|
1 |
Fayetteville-Manlius NY |
2 |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY |
3 |
Gulderland NY |
4 |
Xavier NY |
5 |
Monroe-Woodbury NY |
6 |
North Rockland NY |
7 |
Shenendehowa NY |
8 |
Smithtown NY |
9 |
Beaver Creek NY |
10 |
Saranac Lake NY |
|