32 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Fatima Cortes |
12 |
4:51.33 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Arianna Griffiths |
11 |
5:02.47 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Audrey Dang |
11 |
5:06.43PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Brianna Weidler |
10 |
5:07.79PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Aubrie Nex |
11 |
5:08.01PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Kendall Harrison |
11 |
5:10.69PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Katya Candray |
12 |
5:19.44PR |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
8 |
Divine Torza |
9 |
5:20.17PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Ainslee Robbins |
9 |
5:20.48PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
10 |
Ivy Johnson |
11 |
5:23.44PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
11 |
Isabelle Buncab |
11 |
5:24.19 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
12 |
Autumn Denine |
11 |
5:24.86PR |
|
Great Oak at Temecula Valley |
3/14/2019 |
13 |
Brianna Lucas |
12 |
5:30.03 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
14 |
Elizabeth Richter |
12 |
5:30.35 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
15 |
Lauren Buckley |
10 |
5:32.44PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
16 |
Megan Lonsdale |
11 |
5:32.95PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
17 |
Arianna Gaff |
10 |
5:35.86PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
18 |
Sophie Rodriguez |
10 |
5:36.61 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
19 |
Isabella Clause |
11 |
5:36.94PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
20 |
Keira DeBoard |
9 |
5:38.59PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
21 |
Georgie Mandel |
10 |
5:38.62 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
22 |
Natalie Carlton |
10 |
5:38.71PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
23 |
Chloe Taggett |
10 |
5:39.76PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
24 |
Caroline Jilek |
10 |
5:39.86 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
25 |
Bella Clause |
11 |
5:42.89 |
|
Great Oak at Temecula Valley |
3/14/2019 |
26 |
Josie Rogers |
12 |
5:44.37 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
27 |
Julia Nevens |
10 |
5:48.33PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
28 |
Brandi Peck |
9 |
5:49.76PR |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
29 |
Abby Cahill |
11 |
5:49.98 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
30 |
Mady McGuire |
11 |
5:51.19 |
|
Murrieta Mesa vs Great Oak |
3/20/2019 |
31 |
Jenna Handschumacher |
9 |
5:52.35PR |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
32 |
Madyson McGuire |
11 |
5:57.08 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitation |
3/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jenna Holland |
11 |
5:00.62 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Katherine McElaney |
11 |
5:06.8h |
|
Smith HS Trojan Relays |
2/23/2019 |
3 |
Sofia Santamaria |
12 |
5:08.80 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Tatum Foreman |
11 |
5:12.01 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Lydia Lo |
11 |
5:14.05 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
6 |
Grace Williamson |
10 |
5:16.07 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner 55th Annual Relays |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Olivia Jones |
9 |
5:19.93 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
8 |
Alexa Karmis |
11 |
5:22.68 |
|
UIL 6A District 05 Championships(W,Th) |
4/4/2019 |
9 |
Kristin Mader |
9 |
5:25.68 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
10 |
Kaylie Cox |
9 |
5:30.32 |
|
Coppell Relays |
3/2/2019 |
11 |
Erin Fritz |
11 |
5:31.91 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
12 |
Laurel Hook |
10 |
5:32.84 |
|
Mesquite ISD Invitational |
3/29/2019 |
13 |
Lauren Langenberg |
12 |
5:33.25 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
14 |
Gabby Dugger |
9 |
5:35.61 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/21/2019 |
15 |
Payton Wichman |
11 |
5:39.41 |
|
Cougar Invitational |
3/7/2019 |
16 |
Rachel Nguyen |
11 |
5:40.0h |
|
Smith HS Trojan Relays |
2/23/2019 |
17 |
Riley Lackey |
12 |
5:40.87 |
|
Coppell Relays |
3/2/2019 |
18 |
Abigail McIlvain |
10 |
5:43.56 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
2/21/2019 |
19 |
Kate Reppeto |
11 |
5:44.14 |
|
Northwest Texan Invitational (FULL) |
3/1/2019 |
20 |
Nikoletta Shockley |
10 |
5:49.6h |
|
Fit -N- Wise Invitational |
3/28/2019 |
21 |
Serena Young |
11 |
5:50.4h |
|
Fit -N- Wise Invitational |
3/28/2019 |
22 |
Maggie Costello |
9 |
5:54.54 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
23 |
Brynn Floreano |
9 |
5:55.55 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
24 |
Claudia Bigalke |
10 |
5:56.06 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Lone Peak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Highland UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Eliza Arrington |
10 |
5:13.23 |
|
Mountain Valley Invite |
3/22/2019 |
2 |
Ali Bybee |
12 |
5:14.25 |
|
Mountain Valley Invite |
3/22/2019 |
3 |
Reagan Gardner |
10 |
5:17.11 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
4 |
Eliza Mason |
9 |
5:20.86 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
5 |
Taylor Smart |
12 |
5:23.54 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
6 |
MacKenzie Meldrum |
11 |
5:24.84 |
|
Early Bird Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
Sarah Merrill |
10 |
5:27.63 |
|
Mountain Valley Invite |
3/22/2019 |
8 |
Madison Hafen |
12 |
5:28.10 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
9 |
Katelyn Bybee |
9 |
5:28.54 |
|
Utah Valley Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
10 |
Hallie Kemp |
11 |
5:29.85 |
|
Mountain Valley Invite |
3/22/2019 |
11 |
Kenia Ainsworth |
10 |
5:32.47 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
1/26/2019 |
12 |
Monet Winger |
9 |
5:37.29 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
13 |
Sadie Lehnhof |
11 |
5:37.67 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
14 |
McKenzie Bybee |
12 |
5:44.53 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
15 |
Rachel Seeley |
9 |
5:46.20 |
|
Last Chance Indoor Meet |
2/8/2019 |
16 |
Kate Tew |
9 |
5:49.23 |
|
Copper Hills Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Campbell Petersen |
10 |
4:57.90 |
|
Illinois Top Times |
3/23/19 |
2 |
Claire Hill |
12 |
4:58.56 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
3 |
Alex Morris |
12 |
4:59.81 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
2/28/19 |
4 |
Megan Driscoll |
12 |
5:14.03 |
|
DVC Championships |
3/14/19 |
5 |
Jana Dawson |
11 |
5:16.22 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
6 |
Maggie Gamboa |
10 |
5:17.95 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
2/28/19 |
7 |
Audrey Mendrys |
10 |
5:18.00 |
|
WWS Indoor #2 |
2/16/19 |
8 |
Lucy Westlake |
9 |
5:27.2 |
|
Hinsdale Central Quad |
2/9/19 |
9 |
Josie Bond |
10 |
5:28.64 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/19 |
10 |
Molly Morton |
10 |
5:29.44 |
|
DVC Championships |
3/14/19 |
11 |
Kate Donaldson |
10 |
5:37.56 |
|
DVC Championships |
3/14/19 |
12 |
Natalie Walsh |
12 |
5:39.87 |
|
WWS Indoor #2 |
2/16/19 |
13 |
Alexa Betjemann |
11 |
5:46.4 |
|
Bud Swanson Invitational |
3/8/19 |
14 |
Claire Bruce |
11 |
5:47.4 |
|
Bud Swanson Invitational |
3/8/19 |
15 |
Sophie Golobitsh |
9 |
5:54.81 |
|
WWS JV Invitatonal |
3/6/19 |
16 |
Jackie Liu |
9 |
5:55.72 |
|
WWS JV Invitatonal |
3/6/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Claremont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Claremont CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kalinda Reynolds |
12 |
5:14.37 |
|
Saddle-Up Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
2 |
Maddie Coles |
9 |
5:14.95 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Azalea Segura Mora |
11 |
5:15.01 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
4 |
Julia Marriott |
12 |
5:17.41 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
5 |
Sydney Hwang |
12 |
5:20.07 |
|
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle |
2/26/2019 |
6 |
Angie Gushue |
10 |
5:20.87 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Monica Fonseca |
12 |
5:28.20 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Grace Dorantes |
12 |
5:31.45 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Annette Hermelin |
12 |
5:32.27 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
10 |
Ashlyn Heckers |
10 |
5:36.86 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
11 |
Lily Widrig |
10 |
5:49.36 |
|
Saddle-Up Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
12 |
Gabriella Cerrillos |
10 |
5:49.45 |
|
Saddle-Up Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
13 |
Salma Mohideen |
10 |
5:49.65 |
|
Glendora Dual Meet |
3/19/2019 |
14 |
Alyssa Aguilar |
12 |
5:51.57 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
15 |
Emma Carter |
12 |
5:51.64 |
|
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle |
2/26/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Erin Reidy |
11 |
4:58.42 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Brenna Cohoon |
11 |
5:07.22 |
|
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
3 |
Kennedy Warden |
11 |
5:10.46 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Becky Versaskas |
12 |
5:14.23 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Olivia Duax |
12 |
5:14.44 |
|
Batavia Girls Quad |
2/23/2019 |
6 |
Rebecca Diddia |
10 |
5:15.79 |
|
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
7 |
Melissa Weidner |
12 |
5:21.56 |
|
Batavia Girls Quad |
2/23/2019 |
8 |
Alex Spang |
9 |
5:26.11 |
|
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Championships |
3/16/2019 |
9 |
Allison Calek |
12 |
5:30.84 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
10 |
Kelsey Casella |
9 |
5:31.5h |
|
Downers South Girls Quad |
2/16/2019 |
11 |
Renee Kowalski |
9 |
5:32.46 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational HS |
3/6/2019 |
12 |
Sophia McNerney |
9 |
5:37.6h |
|
Hinsdale Central Girls Indoor Meet #1 |
2/9/2019 |
13 |
Alisha Macas |
12 |
5:53.3h |
|
Downers South Girls Quad |
2/16/2019 |
14 |
Madison Wies |
10 |
5:54.24 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
15 |
Sara Homberg |
9 |
5:59.32 |
|
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Loudoun Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Purcellville VA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Elise Abbe |
11 |
5:07.43 |
|
Commonwealth Games Invitational |
12/1/2018 |
2 |
Ricky Fetterolf |
10 |
5:14.34 |
|
Commonwealth Games Invitational |
12/1/2018 |
3 |
Caroline Bolen |
12 |
5:19.72 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
4 |
Abby Keane |
10 |
5:26.38 |
|
VHSL Region 4C Indoor Championships |
2/8/2019 |
5 |
Julia Ames |
11 |
5:27.04 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
6 |
Leah Snyder |
11 |
5:30.34 |
|
VHSL Region 4C Indoor Championships |
2/8/2019 |
7 |
Ally Talley |
10 |
5:30.74 |
|
Commonwealth Games Invitational |
12/1/2018 |
8 |
Alice Roberts |
11 |
5:32.57 |
|
Liberty Premier Invitational |
1/11/2018 |
9 |
Cecelia Fetterolf |
9 |
5:48.25 |
|
Liberty Premier Invitational |
1/11/2018 |
10 |
Ashlyn Cool |
9 |
5:50.49 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
1/5/2019 |
11 |
Amelia Abbe |
9 |
5:53.20 |
|
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational |
12/15/2018 |
12 |
Johanna Harvey |
10 |
5:55.98 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
1/5/2019 |
13 |
Isabelle Gracias |
10 |
5:56.36 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
1/5/2019 |
14 |
Kimmy Farrey |
9 |
5:56.45 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
1/5/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Dickman, Kate |
10 |
5:09.47 |
|
NCC Invite |
2/28/19 |
2 |
Abbs, Maggie |
11 |
5:21.6 |
|
OPRF, DGN Tri |
2/21/19 |
3 |
Barcelona, Sarah |
12 |
5:22.6 |
|
Marist, LP, LZ Quad |
2/9/19 |
4 |
Henkel, Emily |
12 |
5:25.7 |
|
Marist, LP, LZ Quad |
2/9/19 |
5 |
Whelton, Nora |
12 |
5:36.8 |
|
Naz, Hillcrest, PR Quad |
3/9/19 |
6 |
Paliakas, Leah |
11 |
5:40.9 |
|
Naz, Hillcrest, PR Quad |
3/9/19 |
7 |
Ohm, Maddie |
10 |
5:41.6 |
|
Naz, Hillcrest, PR Quad |
3/9/19 |
8 |
O'Flaherty, Teagan |
11 |
5:41.8 |
|
Naz, Hillcrest, PR Quad |
3/9/19 |
9 |
Ferrrell, Kate |
10 |
5:44.7 |
|
OPRF, DGN Tri |
2/21/19 |
10 |
Durkin, Kiley |
11 |
5:44.70 |
|
York Invite |
3/2/19 |
11 |
Makovic, Diane |
11 |
5:48.9 |
|
Marist, LP, LZ Quad |
2/9/19 |
12 |
Ryan, Madeleine |
10 |
5:49.3 |
|
Marist, LP, LZ Quad |
2/9/19 |
13 |
Stirn, Elena |
12 |
5:57.5 |
|
Naz, Hillcrest, PR Quad |
3/9/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Vista Murrieta HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Murrieta CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Peyton Candaele |
12 |
5:04.50 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
2 |
Gaby Hubarth |
12 |
5:08.15 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Emily Bourque |
10 |
5:09.90 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Makayla Fick |
11 |
5:12.23 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Gabriela Hubarth |
12 |
5:14.68 |
|
Saddle-Up Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
6 |
Aniya Pretlow |
10 |
5:16.62 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Ariel Van Riper |
12 |
5:18.10 |
|
Colt Classic |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Paige Siegel |
12 |
5:35.69 |
|
APU Distance Meet of Champions |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Naketris Kirk |
10 |
5:45.58 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
10 |
Hailey Schneider |
11 |
5:50.95 |
|
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta |
3/28/2019 |
11 |
Kasey Magana |
11 |
5:55.51 |
|
Temecula vs Vista Murrieta |
3/28/2019 |
12 |
Amari Guzman |
9 |
5:56.53 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
13 |
Isabella Smith |
9 |
5:58.44 |
|
Roosevelt Adidas Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Samantha Poglitsch |
10 |
5:03.71 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Laurel Moneysmith |
12 |
5:09.37 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
3 |
Kaitlyn Nenninger |
11 |
5:22.30 |
|
Central HS Girls Indoor Preview |
3/9/2019 |
4 |
Sarah Kulkarni |
12 |
5:28.07 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
5 |
Maria Rucoba |
11 |
5:31.36 |
|
Geneva | WWS Girls Dual |
4/2/2019 |
6 |
Erica Emmerick |
11 |
5:33.86 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational HS |
3/6/2019 |
7 |
Annie Macabobby |
9 |
5:35.08 |
|
Geneva | WWS Girls Dual |
4/2/2019 |
8 |
Grace Emmerick |
11 |
5:42.85 |
|
Moline "Gene Shipley" Invitational |
3/30/2019 |
9 |
Sofia Olivito |
9 |
5:43.83 |
|
Geneva | WWS Girls Dual |
4/2/2019 |
10 |
Miya Duebener |
9 |
5:50.34 |
|
Geneva | WWS Girls Dual |
4/2/2019 |
11 |
Rachel Nordmark |
10 |
5:56.25 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational HS |
3/6/2019 |
12 |
Noelle Worley |
9 |
5:56.45 |
|
Central HS Girls Indoor |
3/9/2019 |
13 |
Anna Mathis |
9 |
5:58.09 |
|
Geneva | WWS Girls Dual |
4/2/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Flower Mound HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Lewisville TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Natalie Cook |
9 |
4:53.44 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Anastaysia Davis |
12 |
4:54.07 |
|
92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa) |
3/30/20112 |
3 |
Allie Lyda |
10 |
5:10.29 |
|
Coppell Relays |
3/2/20110 |
4 |
Hannah McLaughlin |
10 |
5:18.53 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/20110 |
5 |
Allison Buemi |
9 |
5:20.17 |
|
Coppell Relays |
3/2/2019 |
6 |
Virginia Knight |
9 |
5:21.29 |
|
Texan Twilight (FULL) |
3/29/2019 |
7 |
Natalie Yook |
10 |
5:36.98 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/20110 |
8 |
Mia Hoang |
10 |
5:37.55 |
|
Texan Twilight (FULL) |
3/29/20110 |
9 |
Miranda Vreeland |
10 |
5:40.59 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/20110 |
10 |
Meghan Spooner |
11 |
5:44.34 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/23/20111 |
11 |
Abigail Black |
9 |
5:44.61 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/16/2019 |
12 |
Emma Arterbury |
12 |
5:45.48 |
|
Texan Twilight (FULL) |
3/29/20112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Emily Eberhart |
12 |
5:09.87 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
2 |
Kailey Fox |
11 |
5:11.10 |
|
Central Girls Indoor Classic |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
Helena Kleronomos |
10 |
5:11.56 |
|
Central Girls Indoor Classic |
3/16/2019 |
4 |
Sam Moreno |
11 |
5:13.69 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Nicole Greyer |
12 |
5:19.27 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
6 |
Anna Hunter |
9 |
5:20.07 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Mady Klebenow |
11 |
5:21.94 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Madysen Klebenow |
11 |
5:24.97 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
9 |
Margaret Hunter |
9 |
5:33.23 |
|
Dual-Yorkville Boys and Girls |
4/3/2019 |
10 |
Laura Taylor |
10 |
5:40.00 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
11 |
Sara Klemm |
10 |
5:43.73 |
|
Dual-Yorkville Boys and Girls |
4/3/2019 |
12 |
Nicole Vergara |
10 |
5:45.62 |
|
Dual-Yorkville Boys and Girls |
4/3/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Katrina Schlenker |
9 |
4:55.46 |
|
Coach Heimsath Invite |
3/2/2019 |
2 |
Jenna Schifferer |
10 |
5:18.82 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Erin O'Brien |
11 |
5:26.35 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Mia Gianfrancesco |
11 |
5:26.49 |
|
Batavia Girls Quad |
2/23/2019 |
5 |
Alexa Andrews |
12 |
5:41.21 |
|
Coach Heimsath Invite |
3/2/2019 |
6 |
Anna Gietl |
12 |
5:41.52 |
|
DuKane Girls Indoor Championships |
3/16/2019 |
7 |
Katie Cole |
11 |
5:47.45 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Lauren Hunecke |
10 |
5:54.37 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
9 |
Rebekah Cepolski |
11 |
5:57.37 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
10 |
Julia Bobosky |
12 |
5:58.16 |
|
Batavia Girls Open Dual |
4/2/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cardinal Gibbons NC |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Raleigh NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Katharine Priu |
12 |
5:15.32 |
|
UNC Eastern Challenge |
2/2/2019 |
2 |
Caroline Todd |
12 |
5:17.88 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
3 |
Molly McGowan |
12 |
5:17.97 |
|
NCHSAA 4A State Championship |
2/9/2019 |
4 |
Angelica Rock |
12 |
5:34.4 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/15/2019 |
5 |
Julia Priu |
10 |
5:35.81 c |
|
Friday Night Lights Spartan Relay Classic |
3/22/2019 |
6 |
Ellie Macken |
10 |
5:37.36 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
7 |
Frances Gillespie |
12 |
5:37.93 |
|
NCRunners Eastern Tour |
3/9/2019 |
8 |
Sophia Parker |
10 |
5:49.76 |
|
NCRunners Eastern Tour |
3/9/2019 |
9 |
Audrey Smith |
11 |
5:51.24 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
10 |
Sophia Marcom |
12 |
5:52.43 c |
|
Friday Night Lights Spartan Relay Classic |
3/22/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Katelynne Hart |
11 |
4:44.42 |
|
WSS Conference |
3/15/19 |
2 |
Katie Hohe |
12 |
5:05.69 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
2/28/19 |
3 |
Audrey Allman |
9 |
5:12.64 |
|
Proviso West Invite |
3/2/19 |
4 |
Delaney Engel |
9 |
5:38.01 |
|
WSS Conference |
3/15/19 |
5 |
Anna Nickoley |
9 |
5:42.33 |
|
Proviso Invite |
3/2/19 |
6 |
Jules Billings |
11 |
5:50.14 |
|
York Invite #4 |
3/8/19 |
7 |
Maya Umlauf |
10 |
5:51.72 |
|
York Invite #4 |
3/8/19 |
8 |
Zoe Umlauf |
10 |
5:51.75 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
2/28/19 |
9 |
Olivia Cline |
10 |
5:55.15 |
|
Proviso Invite |
3/2/19 |
10 |
Alexa Moritz |
9 |
5:56.79 |
|
York Invite #4 |
3/8/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lawton Chiles HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Tallahasse FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Emily Culley |
12 |
4:58.06 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Caitlin Wilkey |
11 |
4:59.20 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
3 |
Alyson Churchill |
11 |
4:59.34 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
4 |
Olivia Miller |
12 |
5:09.27 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Megan Churchill |
11 |
5:25.16 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
6 |
Lindsay James |
10 |
5:32.67 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
7 |
Abby Schrobilgen |
12 |
5:33.15 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
8 |
Ella Hodges |
9 |
5:41.09 |
|
FSU Relays (HS) |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Kelly Davis |
9 |
5:41.70 |
|
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships |
3/7/2019 |
10 |
Kendall Meyer |
9 |
5:56.21 |
|
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational |
2/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ashley Mills |
10 |
5:30.04 |
|
HF Quad |
2/8/2019 |
2 |
Jenna Couwenhoven |
12 |
5:35.63 |
|
SWSC Indoors |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
Kate Guderjan |
9 |
5:45.04 |
|
Bloom FS Inv |
3/2/2019 |
4 |
Jordan Jacobucci |
11 |
5:47.08 |
|
NCC Girls Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
5 |
Grace Newton |
9 |
5:51.43 |
|
Bloom FS Inv |
3/2/2019 |
6 |
Olivia Jacobs |
11 |
5:55.92 |
|
Thornwood Meet |
2/20/2019 |
7 |
Halle Hoger |
9 |
5:56.13 |
|
Olivet Nazarene |
2/23/2019 |
8 |
Olivia Gonzalez |
10 |
5:57.24 |
|
Olivet Nazarene |
2/23/2019 |
9 |
Madison Glatz |
12 |
5:58.62 |
|
Thornwood Meet |
2/20/2019 |
10 |
Tori Entwistle |
10 |
5:59.63 |
|
Thornwood Meet |
2/20/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Vivian Van Eck |
12 |
5:13.29 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
2 |
Julia Dames |
11 |
5:18.78 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Kathryn Cichon |
9 |
5:26.12 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
4 |
Mary Rushing |
10 |
5:36.03 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
5 |
Jocelyn Host |
9 |
5:37.14 |
|
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
3/16/2019 |
6 |
Brooke Wlodek |
9 |
5:49.07 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Audrey Boles |
9 |
5:50.50 |
|
V/JV Tri-Meet w/ Joliet West, Minooka & Plainfield Cent.. |
4/2/2019 |
8 |
Olivia Krolczyk |
10 |
5:50.68 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
9 |
Amanda Wilson |
11 |
5:51.0 |
|
Romeoville Triangular |
2/20/2019 |
10 |
Olivia Kics |
11 |
5:55.49 |
|
V/JV Tri-Meet w/ Joliet West, Minooka & Plainfield Cent.. |
4/2/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isabelle Christiansen |
12 |
4:59.01 |
|
Top Tiimes |
3/23/19 |
2 |
Rebecca Corbett |
9 |
5:21.71 |
|
NCC |
2/28/19 |
3 |
Ella Hale |
10 |
5:22.99 |
|
NCC |
2/28/19 |
4 |
Becky Jermolowicz |
11 |
5:39.90 |
|
NCC |
2/28/19 |
5 |
Kaylee Symborski |
9 |
5:46.59 |
|
Plainfield North |
3/16/19 |
6 |
Peyton Brueck |
10 |
5:47.8 |
|
Oswego Tri |
3/9/19 |
7 |
Paige Bohnert |
9 |
5:48.04 |
|
NCC |
2/28/19 |
8 |
Sydney Luchyn |
12 |
5:54.6 |
|
Oswego Tri |
3/9/19 |
9 |
Isabel Aguado |
12 |
5:56.96 |
|
H-F |
2/15/19 |
10 |
Jazmin Russell |
11 |
5:57.2 |
|
Plainfield North |
3/16/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Niwot HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Niwot CO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Lucca Fulkerson |
10 |
5:08.69 |
|
79th Nike Chandler Rotary |
3/23/2019 |
2 |
Layla Roebke |
12 |
5:16.54 |
|
NoCo Qualifier #1 |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
Samrawit Dishon |
11 |
5:18.52 |
|
NoCo Qualifier #1 |
3/16/2019 |
4 |
Maggie Smith |
12 |
5:33.96 |
|
Broomfield Shootout |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Joelle McDonald |
11 |
5:35.10 |
|
St. Vrain RE-1J Meet |
3/21/2019 |
6 |
Eva Klingbeil |
9 |
5:40.63 |
|
St. Vrain RE-1J Meet |
3/21/2019 |
7 |
Amelia Philofsky |
9 |
5:40.68 |
|
St. Vrain RE-1J Meet |
3/21/2019 |
8 |
Annabelle Huddle |
10 |
5:55.05 |
|
Broomfield Shootout |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Violet Urffer |
10 |
5:56.49 |
|
Broomfield Shootout |
3/23/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Serrano HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Phelan CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Maribel Aguilar |
11 |
5:17.28 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
2 |
Madison Elliott |
11 |
5:17.91 |
|
Trabuco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival |
3/30/2019 |
3 |
Elizabeth Martin |
12 |
5:18.40 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
4 |
Tiani Goeson |
9 |
5:21.91 c |
|
King Frosh Soph Classic |
3/23/2019 |
5 |
Marisol Aguilar |
11 |
5:27.78 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
6 |
Samantha Ulloa |
11 |
5:43.60 |
|
Serrano at King |
2/27/2019 |
7 |
Gabriella Green |
11 |
5:45.52 |
|
Serrano at King |
2/27/2019 |
8 |
Carly Burns |
10 |
5:48.73 c |
|
King Frosh Soph Classic |
3/23/2019 |
9 |
Nicole Mucci |
10 |
5:55.58 |
|
Nike Redondo Invitational |
3/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Blacksburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Blacksburg VA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kaitlynn Wolfe |
11 |
5:12.19 |
|
VHSL 4A State Championships |
2/23/2019 |
2 |
Audrey Link |
9 |
5:18.68 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
3 |
Sophia Link |
12 |
5:21.51 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
4 |
Ailene Edwards |
12 |
5:23.71 |
|
Bulldog Invitational |
1/5/2019 |
5 |
Annika Griggs |
10 |
5:37.05 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
6 |
Grayson Lawrence |
11 |
5:40.54 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
7 |
Mia Jones |
9 |
5:47.07 |
|
Blacksburg Polar Bear |
2/2/2019 |
8 |
Julia Lattimer |
12 |
5:56.96 |
|
VA Showcase |
1/20/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Melissa Jachim |
|
5:30.71 |
|
WSC-Silver Conference |
3/15/19 |
2 |
Eva Bednard |
|
5:36.8 |
|
Lyons Township Triangular |
3/8/19 |
3 |
Anna Richards |
|
5:41.8 |
|
DGN Quadrangular |
3/8/19 |
4 |
Annie Bieda |
|
5:43.42 |
|
WSC-Silver Conference |
3/15/19 |
5 |
Ashley Novak |
|
5:44.60 |
|
WSC-Silver Conference |
3/15/19 |
6 |
Victoria Miller |
|
5:45.90 |
|
York Invite #3 |
3/2/19 |
7 |
Gianna Ferraro |
|
5:51.89 |
|
WSC-Silver Conference |
3/15/19 |
8 |
Caroline Scott |
|
5:58.1 |
|
DGN Triangular |
3/8/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Emily R. Scott |
11 |
5:20.48 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/21/2019 |
2 |
Haley Engels |
10 |
5:34.49 |
|
DVC Girls Indoor Conference |
3/14/2019 |
3 |
Madeline Engels |
12 |
5:36.88 |
|
York Girls Indoor Invite #2 |
2/15/2019 |
4 |
Cora Marcet |
10 |
5:37.53 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
5 |
Althea Foster |
11 |
5:37.83 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
2/28/2019 |
6 |
Mary McGrail |
11 |
5:49.72 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational HS |
3/6/2019 |
7 |
Maeve Cahill |
10 |
5:49.94 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational HS |
3/6/2019 |
8 |
Thrisha Bandepallee |
10 |
5:58.9h |
|
Oswego Girls Triangular |
2/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Morgan Ede |
11 |
5:20.54 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
2 |
Madison Zarembski |
9 |
5:20.84 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Leah Allgaier |
9 |
5:47.01 |
|
Coach Heimsath Invite |
3/2/2019 |
4 |
Naylah Allen |
10 |
5:47.03 |
|
Coach Heimsath Invite |
3/2/2019 |
5 |
Nicky Hartigan |
9 |
5:47.47 |
|
Southwest Prairie Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
3/16/2019 |
6 |
Katie Dunn |
9 |
5:48.34 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
7 |
Elyssa Gall |
12 |
5:48.98 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
8 |
Nichole Hartigan |
9 |
5:52.13 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Juliana Stogsdill |
12 |
5:10.20 |
|
SPC Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
2 |
Emily Bedford |
|
5:39.0 |
|
Proviso East Girls Inv |
3/9/2019 |
3 |
Katie Nalley |
10 |
5:43.32 |
|
SPC Indoor |
3/16/2019 |
4 |
Sarah Conley |
|
5:47.03 |
|
Plainfield North Girls Relays |
2/22/2019 |
5 |
Lauren Walczak |
|
5:50.82 |
|
Plainfield North Girls Relays |
2/22/2019 |
6 |
Aminah Hussain |
9 |
5:53.02 |
|
Plainfield N Opener |
3/19/2019 |
7 |
Caitlin Russell |
|
5:55.0 |
|
Plainfield N Opener |
2/13/2019 |
8 |
Emily Shaffern |
|
5:58.2 |
|
Plainfield North Dual |
4/3/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Belvidere North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Belvidere IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Madison Diercks |
11 |
5:26.26 |
|
Aurburn - NIC -10 Indoor Conf. |
3/14/2019 |
2 |
Sydnie Elder |
10 |
5:29:17 |
|
Huntley HS, Huntley, IL |
2/23/2019 |
3 |
Trina Kazluski |
10 |
5:49:03 |
|
Huntley, IL |
2/23/2019 |
4 |
Katie Luna |
10 |
5:54.92 |
|
Aurburn - NIC -10 Indoor Conf. |
3/14/2019 |
5 |
Anna Hulstedt |
11 |
5:58.29 |
|
Auburn HS, Rockford Il |
3/2/2019 |
6 |
Natalie Horgan |
10 |
5:55.73 |
|
Aurburn - NIC -10 Indoor Conf. |
3/14/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Elisabeth Kania |
9 |
5:37.07 |
|
Huntley Invite |
2/23/19 |
2 |
Aly Doherty |
11 |
5:42.28 |
|
Burlington Central |
3/9/19 |
3 |
Alyssa Demma |
11 |
5:42.33 |
|
Indoor FVC |
3/5/19 |
4 |
Ella Tamburrino |
9 |
5:43.99 |
|
Burlington Central |
3/16/19 |
5 |
Kelly Carpenter |
9 |
5:44.44 |
|
Indoor FVC |
3/5/19 |
6 |
Meghan Lemke |
12 |
5:58.87 |
|
Burlington Central |
3/9/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wheaton North |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tavinya Taylor |
09 |
5:37.9 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2-21-2019 |
2 |
Olivia Jeanette |
11 |
5:51.1 |
|
Bud Swanson Invite |
3-8-2019 |
3 |
Sophie Daigle |
11 |
5:52.3 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
2-21-2019 |
4 |
Ella Kannegiesser |
11 |
5:53.04 |
|
DKC Championships |
3-16-2019 |
5 |
Molly McCarthy |
10 |
5:54.7 |
|
Wheaton North Quad |
2-9-2019 |
6 |
Katie Fitzgibbons |
12 |
5:57.80 |
|
DKC Championships |
3-16-2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Laura Durkin |
12 |
5:35.27 |
|
GCAC Indoor Championship |
3/17/2019 |
2 |
Marie O'Brien |
11 |
5:43.60 |
|
GCAC Indoor Championship |
3/17/2019 |
3 |
Katie Cahill |
10 |
5:47 |
|
Morton East |
2/9/2019 |
4 |
Maria Quinn |
10 |
5:54.62 |
|
Argo Arthur L Sullivan Invitational |
2/22/2019 |
5 |
Arlene Amaya |
12 |
5:56.88 |
|
Argo Arthur L Sullivan Invitational |
2/22/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lincoln-Way Central |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Mackenzie Brownrigg |
12 |
5:18.65 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/23/19 |
2 |
Lexy Sams |
11 |
5:32.46 |
|
Olivet High School Invite |
2/23/19 |
3 |
Merrigan Allen |
10 |
5:34.27 |
|
SWSC Indoor Invite |
3/16/19 |
4 |
Rachel Baumgartner |
11 |
5:39.7 |
|
LWC/Andrew/Providence/Crete Quad |
2/19/19 |
5 |
Sammy Waters |
12 |
5:51.8 |
|
LWC/Andrew/Providence/Crete Quad |
2/19/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Assumption HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Louisville KY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Lindsey Domene |
11 |
5:28.72 |
|
Marshall Univ HS Indoor |
2/23/2019 |
2 |
Taylor White |
10 |
5:32.65 |
|
Marshall Univ HS Indoor |
2/23/2019 |
3 |
Madeline Powell |
10 |
5:46.60 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
4 |
Camme McIntyre |
9 |
5:57.80 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grayslake Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Grayslake IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Grace Kokkin |
9 |
5:27.75 |
|
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
2 |
Bryn Sato |
9 |
5:31.91 |
|
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
Lauren Brunk |
12 |
5:34.15 |
|
Lake Michigan Invitational |
3/16/2019 |
4 |
Caroline Kokkin |
9 |
5:51.11 |
|
Rockford Auburn Girls Invita |
2/9/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lake Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Roselle IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Mariam Slimane |
10 |
5:23.62 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
2/16/2019 |
2 |
Janelle Drogolowicz |
12 |
5:37.85 |
|
DuKane Girls Indoor Championships |
3/16/2019 |
3 |
Kasia Szkaradek |
11 |
5:51.16 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
2/16/2019 |
4 |
Rianna Patel |
9 |
5:57.69 |
|
York Girls Invite #4 |
3/8/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Hope Erbach |
10 |
5:20.37 |
|
UK |
2/16/19 |
2 |
Abby Taylor |
9 |
5:44.43 |
|
Cedarville |
2/2/19 |
3 |
Hope Carr |
10 |
5:54.38 |
|
Cedarville |
2/2/19 |
4 |
Anna Packer |
9 |
5:56.79 |
|
Northmont |
3/30/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Prosper HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Prosper TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Aubrey O'Connell |
9 |
4:52.71 |
|
92nd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa) |
3/30/2019 |
2 |
Madison Christy |
12 |
5:13.69 |
|
Prosper Dan Christie Relays |
3/8/2019 |
3 |
Sadie Gonzales |
9 |
5:20.2h |
|
Mustang Relays |
3/22/2019 |
4 |
Rees Van Voorhis |
9 |
5:58.20 |
|
Allen Eagle Relays |
3/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Katie Murray |
11 |
5:41.37 |
|
U-High Midway Miles #2 |
3/1/2019 |
2 |
Dorothy Harbaugh |
10 |
5:48.34 |
|
U-High Midway Miles #2 |
3/1/2019 |
3 |
Julia Benes |
10 |
5:51.66 |
|
U-High Midway Miles #2 |
3/1/2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bartlett HS |
|
|
|
|
|
* |
Bartlett IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jenna Buchanan |
9 |
5:26.33 |
|
Rockford Auburn Invitational |
3/2/2019 |
2 |
Camille Buchanan |
10 |
5:29.88 |
|
Rockford Auburn Invitational |
3/2/2019 |