41 |
Bellarmine Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
San Jose CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alex Scales |
12 |
4:16.88 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
2 |
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau |
12 |
4:18.99 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
3 |
Colin Peattie |
9 |
4:30.22 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
4 |
Neerav Gade |
12 |
4:33.05 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
5 |
Peter Deck |
11 |
4:38.41 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
6 |
Nolan Topper |
9 |
4:39.07 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
7 |
Clem Welsh |
9 |
4:39.34 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
8 |
Luigi Zialcita |
12 |
4:41.17 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
9 |
Truman Paras |
11 |
4:41.38 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
10 |
Sam Diab |
11 |
4:42.25 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
11 |
Ted Fuell |
11 |
4:43.86 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
12 |
Galen Topper |
9 |
4:44.52 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
13 |
Luke Meyercord |
10 |
4:45.05 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
14 |
Matt Eckstrom |
10 |
4:46.37 |
|
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius |
3/14/2018 |
15 |
Nathan Liu |
11 |
4:47.19 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
16 |
Cianán Conefrey-Shinozaki |
11 |
4:47.23 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
17 |
Luke Pinkel |
11 |
4:47.40 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
18 |
Casper Aliaga |
9 |
4:47.50 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
19 |
Ross D'Orfani |
11 |
4:47.67 |
|
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius |
3/14/2018 |
20 |
Charlie Logan |
12 |
4:48.67 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
21 |
Patrick Reilly |
11 |
4:51.14 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
22 |
Justin Folan |
12 |
4:51.94 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
23 |
Miller Craycraft |
11 |
4:52.06 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
24 |
Weston Raynak |
10 |
4:53.30 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
25 |
James Cuff-Alvarado |
10 |
4:54.20 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
26 |
Justin Seidel |
12 |
4:54.36 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
27 |
Ajay Mallya |
9 |
4:55.37 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
28 |
Thomas Clark |
12 |
4:55.95 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
29 |
Matthew Nazari |
10 |
4:56.63 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
30 |
Christian Yarwood |
9 |
4:57.01 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
31 |
Thomas Umhofer |
11 |
4:57.09 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
32 |
Andrew Romero |
12 |
4:57.26 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
33 |
Holden Duflock |
10 |
4:57.57 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
34 |
Scott Andersen |
12 |
4:57.78 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
35 |
Jack Boennighausen |
9 |
4:57.79 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
36 |
Derek Cech |
11 |
4:58.20 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
37 |
Christian Powell |
11 |
4:58.31 |
|
Archbishop Riordan @ Bellarmine |
3/21/2018 |
38 |
Justin Cai |
10 |
4:58.57 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
39 |
Lukas Snycerski |
10 |
4:58.90 |
|
Dublin Distance Fiesta |
3/17/2018 |
40 |
Jason Bruni |
12 |
4:59.45 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
41 |
Tanay Menezes |
10 |
4:59.96 |
|
Bellarmine / Presentation @ St. Ignatius |
3/14/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carlos Carvajal |
12 |
4:13.92 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Gavin Korby |
12 |
4:17.50 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Noah Nevens |
11 |
4:21.15 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
4 |
Ryan Shields |
11 |
4:21.23 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
5 |
Chris Verdugo |
10 |
4:21.42 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
6 |
Tyler Tickner |
11 |
4:21.79 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
7 |
Jacob Korgan |
12 |
4:23.00 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
8 |
Gabriel Abbes |
10 |
4:25.34 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
9 |
Micah Baird |
10 |
4:26.47 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
10 |
Grayson Boyce |
11 |
4:29.03 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
11 |
Mateo Joseph |
9 |
4:32.11 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
12 |
Brock Stuckey |
11 |
4:32.61 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
13 |
Justin Velarde |
12 |
4:33.79 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
14 |
Austin Montez |
9 |
4:34.44 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
15 |
Kyle Reden |
9 |
4:34.70 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
16 |
Andrew Lazelle |
12 |
4:36.27 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
17 |
Aric Reza |
10 |
4:36.35 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
18 |
John Worthy |
9 |
4:37.44 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
19 |
Leandro Candray |
10 |
4:40.65 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
20 |
Joshua Abrenica |
10 |
4:41.25 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
21 |
Cameron Hylton |
11 |
4:43.86 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
22 |
AJ Tabanao |
10 |
4:44.38 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
23 |
Ryan Jilek |
9 |
4:46.51 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
24 |
Trevor Branstetter |
11 |
4:47.17 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
25 |
Dustin Parrish |
9 |
4:48.17 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
26 |
Joshua Abrencia |
10 |
4:48.42 |
|
Great Oak at Chaparral |
3/14/2018 |
27 |
Jonah Buncab |
9 |
4:49.17 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
28 |
Parker Smith |
10 |
4:49.67 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
29 |
Mason White |
9 |
4:53.20 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
30 |
Marcus Boeck |
9 |
4:54.68 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
31 |
Cameron Porras |
11 |
4:55.80 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
32 |
Benny Perez |
10 |
4:55.87 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
33 |
Damien Perez |
10 |
4:56.19 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
34 |
Breydan Hager |
10 |
4:57.64 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
35 |
Anthony Nguyen |
9 |
4:57.79 |
|
Temecula Valley at Great Oak |
3/21/2018 |
36 |
Max Segeberg |
10 |
4:57.96 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
37 |
Alex Ayala |
11 |
4:58.18 |
|
Temecula Valley at Great Oak |
3/21/2018 |
38 |
Carson Baldevia |
10 |
4:58.48 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
39 |
Scott Kiehn |
9 |
4:59.84 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
40 |
Jamie Robinson |
11 |
4:59.85 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ben Miller |
12 |
4:31.91c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/3/3018 |
2 |
Colin Murphy |
12 |
4:34.24 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
3 |
Ian Salmon |
9 |
4:36.45 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
4 |
Will Murphy |
10 |
4:37.62 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
5 |
Cam Harless |
11 |
4:38.43c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/3/2018 |
6 |
Ben Underwood |
12 |
4:39.07 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
7 |
Ben Myers |
10 |
4:39.80c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/3/2018 |
8 |
Zane Williams |
12 |
4:40.29 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
9 |
Evan Veatch |
12 |
4:41.14 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
10 |
Thomas Gastineau |
11 |
4:41.46c |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/3/2018 |
11 |
Hudson Alden |
9 |
4:41.49 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
12 |
Nick Schuster |
10 |
4:44.18 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
13 |
Brady Firenze |
11 |
4:44.77 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
14 |
Bing Hudson |
9 |
4:45.27 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
15 |
Grant Moon |
10 |
4:45.70 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
16 |
Pat Campbell |
11 |
4:47.01 |
|
Indiana Runner Showcase |
2/3/2018 |
17 |
Anderson David |
12 |
4:48.07 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
18 |
Will Anderson |
9 |
4:44.18 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
19 |
Ike Manlick |
11 |
4:48.57 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
20 |
Austin Throckmorton |
10 |
4:49.07 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
21 |
Spencer Gudgel |
12 |
4:51.09 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
22 |
James Gastineau |
9 |
4:51.34 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
23 |
Sota Shishikura |
12 |
4:51.67 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
3/3/2018 |
24 |
Sam Hooton |
10 |
4:52.32 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
25 |
Alex Wade |
11 |
4:53.37 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
26 |
Owen Booth |
10 |
4:55.35 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
27 |
Sean Reimer |
11 |
4:56.81 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
28 |
Austin Howse |
11 |
4:56.94 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
29 |
Ben Johnson |
10 |
4:57.24 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
30 |
Jacob Fisher |
9 |
4:57.76 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
31 |
Jimmy Snyder |
12 |
4:58.9 |
|
Time Trial |
3/22/2018 |
32 |
Chris Perry |
11 |
4:59.37 |
|
HSE Dual |
3/28/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Christian Brothers HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Lincroft NJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tim McInerney |
11 |
4:20.97 |
|
NJSIAA Meet of Champions |
2/24/2018 |
2 |
Tanner Crochet |
11 |
4:29.93 |
|
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A |
2/17/2018 |
3 |
Troy Hill |
10 |
4:30.14 |
|
Shore Conference |
1/26/2018 |
4 |
Ryan Miele |
12 |
4:31.11 |
|
Shore Conference |
1/26/2018 |
5 |
Jake Jakub |
11 |
4:33.49 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/7/2018 |
6 |
Luke Reid |
11 |
4:33.74 |
|
Monmouth County Championships |
1/12/2018 |
7 |
Nolan Kus |
10 |
4:35.84 |
|
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships |
2/4/2018 |
8 |
William Huntley |
11 |
4:37.81 |
|
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships |
2/4/2018 |
9 |
Nick Rienzo |
12 |
4:41.05 |
|
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/20/2017 |
10 |
Alex Schueller |
11 |
4:44.10 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
11 |
Justin Durney |
11 |
4:44.42 |
|
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/20/2017 |
12 |
Chase Cauvin |
9 |
4:44.79 |
|
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships |
2/4/2018 |
13 |
Donny Mills |
11 |
4:46.65 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/7/2018 |
14 |
Will Foley |
12 |
4:47.71 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
15 |
Ben Santos |
9 |
4:48.81 |
|
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships |
2/4/2018 |
16 |
Eric Hawkins |
10 |
4:49.32 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/7/2018 |
17 |
Michael DeMasi |
12 |
4:53.17 |
|
Mid-Winter Classic |
1/15/2018 |
18 |
Jack Borenius |
12 |
4:53.34 |
|
Mid-Winter Classic |
1/15/2018 |
19 |
Anthony Crivello |
11 |
4:53.65 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
20 |
Colin Gray |
10 |
4:55.25 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
21 |
Paul Trezza |
10 |
4:55.52 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
22 |
Sean Elliot |
9 |
4:55.87 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
23 |
Michael Dora |
9 |
4:56.65 |
|
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational |
1/9/2018 |
24 |
Joe Cisar |
10 |
4:57.67 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
25 |
Tim Cahill |
10 |
4:57.78 |
|
STCA Season Opener #2 |
12/20/2017 |
26 |
David Ham |
11 |
4:58.43 |
|
STCA Last Chance Meet |
2/7/2018 |
27 |
Joe Sorentino |
11 |
4:59.38 |
|
Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet |
1/31/2018 |
28 |
Kieran Sullivan |
11 |
4:59.77 |
|
Monmouth County JV/ |
1/31/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Southlake Carroll HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Southlake TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Juan Arcila |
12 |
4:20.77 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/23/2018 |
2 |
Jackson Felkins |
12 |
4:23.71 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/23/2018 |
3 |
Nate Lannen |
10 |
4:28.02 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/23/2018 |
4 |
Steven Torres |
10 |
4:33.63 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
5 |
Connor Rutledge |
12 |
4:36.77 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
6 |
Matthew Sims |
10 |
4:36.81 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
7 |
Brett Gilley |
10 |
4:37.61 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
8 |
Drew Bliss |
11 |
4:39.39 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
9 |
Antonio Florcruz |
9 |
4:40.00 |
|
Smith Trojan Relays (Full) |
2/17/2018 |
10 |
Everrett Kolto |
12 |
4:40.81 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
11 |
Henry Gardner |
11 |
4:41.12 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
12 |
Nick Arriaza |
11 |
4:41.97 |
|
Martin Warrior Relays |
3/8/2018 |
13 |
Jack Myers |
11 |
4:43.53 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
14 |
Chris Duffy |
12 |
4:45.33 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
15 |
Tim McElaney |
10 |
4:46.13 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
16 |
Chris Tracht |
10 |
4:46.97 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
17 |
Kieran Beirne |
10 |
4:47.44 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
18 |
Noah Castro |
9 |
4:48.02 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
19 |
Hayden Coleman |
11 |
4:48.82 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
20 |
Lucas Levant |
10 |
4:51.19 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
21 |
Devin Aydon |
10 |
4:51.39 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
22 |
Ryan Hurrell |
11 |
4:52.01 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
23 |
Chase Fisher |
10 |
4:55.14 |
|
Martin Warrior Relays |
3/8/2018 |
24 |
Grant Anderson |
10 |
4:55.92 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
25 |
Kirby Spraggins |
12 |
4:57.12 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
26 |
Ryan Odneal |
11 |
4:57.66 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
27 |
Dimitri Desjardins |
11 |
4:58.36 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Neuqua Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zach Kinne |
11 |
4:15.74 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
2 |
Ryan Kennedy |
12 |
4:19.99 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
3 |
Michael Madiol |
11 |
4:23.8 |
|
Dupage Valley Conference |
3/16/2018 |
4 |
Tyler Bombacino |
12 |
4:24.12 |
|
Dupage Valley Conference |
3/16/2018 |
5 |
Alex Johnson |
12 |
4:25.86 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
6 |
Dakota Getty |
12 |
4:27.49 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
7 |
Chris Keeley |
11 |
4:29.95 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
8 |
Michael O'Connor |
11 |
4:32.93 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
9 |
Danny Winek |
12 |
4:33.6 |
|
Intrasquad Meet |
1/27/2018 |
10 |
Spencer Teske |
11 |
4:39.0 |
|
Time Trial |
3/15/2018 |
11 |
Nicolas Dovalovsky |
9 |
4:43.83 |
|
Dupage Valley Conference |
3/16/2018 |
12 |
Dieter Sauer |
12 |
4:43.95 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
13 |
Vasant Fong |
9 |
4:45.65 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
14 |
Matt Jett |
11 |
4:47.44 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
15 |
Jack Orengo |
11 |
4:50.4 |
|
Time Trial |
3/15/2018 |
16 |
Keanan Ginell |
12 |
4:51.96 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
17 |
Kel Foley |
11 |
4:52.67 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
18 |
Evan McVittie |
12 |
4:54.0 |
|
Time Trial |
3/15/2018 |
19 |
Blake Storoe |
11 |
4:54.97 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor |
2/17/2018 |
20 |
Paul McIntyre |
12 |
4:55.2 |
|
Plainfield East Quadragular |
3/1/2018 |
21 |
Ryan Horn |
9 |
4:55.57 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
22 |
Quinton Quagliano |
12 |
4:56.0 |
|
Intrasquad Meet |
1/27/2018 |
23 |
Quinn Kennedy |
10 |
4:56.64 |
|
York Open |
3/10/2018 |
24 |
Kevin Daneliak |
11 |
4:57.3 |
|
Time Trial |
3/15/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Dana Hills HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Dana Point CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carrick Denker |
10 |
4:17.71 |
|
South County Classic |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Garrett Hough |
11 |
4:25.96 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Jack Landgraf |
12 |
4:26.69 |
|
South County Classic |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Caleb Niednagel |
10 |
4:30.48 |
|
Friday Night Lights |
3/2/2018 |
5 |
Sagan Svoboda |
12 |
4:31.82 |
|
South County Classic |
3/9/2018 |
6 |
Eddie Wagenseller |
11 |
4:32.91 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
7 |
Caden Denker |
12 |
4:35.48 |
|
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano Valley |
3/7/2018 |
8 |
Josh Kutcher |
11 |
4:35.54 |
|
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano Valley |
3/7/2018 |
9 |
Gianni Viola |
9 |
4:36.49 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
10 |
Sebastian Arias |
12 |
4:40.12 |
|
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano Valley |
3/7/2018 |
11 |
Micah Ivory |
12 |
4:40.19 |
|
Irvine/Asics invitational |
3/10/2018 |
12 |
O'melveny John |
10 |
4:40.70 |
|
Friday Night Lights |
3/2/2018 |
13 |
Hayden Stein |
11 |
4:41.35 |
|
Irvine/Asics invitational |
3/10/2018 |
14 |
Omar Garcia |
10 |
4:42.22 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
15 |
Brandon Pizano |
9 |
4:44.43 |
|
Irvine/Asics invitational |
3/10/2018 |
16 |
Dane Faukner |
10 |
4:49.19 |
|
Irvine/Asics invitational |
3/10/2018 |
17 |
Grant Cota |
12 |
4:49.62 |
|
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano Valley |
3/7/2018 |
18 |
Cole Andrew |
11 |
4:51.01 |
|
Friday Night Lights |
3/2/2018 |
19 |
Ethan Johnson |
9 |
4:51.08 |
|
Friday Night Lights |
3/2/2018 |
20 |
Josh Smith |
11 |
4:52.75 |
|
Dana Hills vs. Capistrano Valley |
3/7/2018 |
21 |
Jonathan Sweeney |
9 |
4:52.96 |
|
Friday Night Lights |
3/2/2018 |
22 |
Brandon Sanchez |
12 |
4:54.50 |
|
Friday Night Lights |
3/2/2018 |
23 |
Justin Boos |
9 |
4:58.51 |
|
Asics Laguna Beach Trophy Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
New Trier HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Winnetka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ryan Struckman |
12 |
4:27.40 |
|
Batavia Distance Classic |
03/09/18 |
2 |
Charlie Forbes |
11 |
4:39.20 |
|
Maine East Invite |
03/03/18 |
3 |
Ford Baker |
11 |
4:40.22 |
|
CSL Indoor Conference |
3/16/18 |
4 |
Patrick Norrick |
12 |
4:42.68 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/23/18 |
5 |
Jackson Flick |
10 |
4:42.80 |
|
Kevin Richards Invite |
3/10/18 |
6 |
Graeme Lane |
11 |
4:45.35 |
|
Batavia Distance Classic |
03/09/18 |
7 |
JD Shelly |
10 |
4:45.40 |
|
Kevin Richards Invite |
3/10/18 |
8 |
Alex Kogen |
12 |
4:46.38 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/23/18 |
9 |
Ben Akason |
10 |
4:46.86 |
|
Batavia Distance Classic |
03/09/18 |
10 |
Luke Wisner |
11 |
4:48.20 |
|
Batavia Distance Classic |
03/09/18 |
11 |
Tyler Ackerman |
10 |
4:48.46 |
|
CSL Indoor Conference |
3/16/18 |
12 |
Jordan Meyer |
12 |
4:48.79 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/23/18 |
13 |
Tom Rudrud |
11 |
4:50.30 |
|
Maine East Invite |
03/03/18 |
14 |
Ethan Jakob |
12 |
4:54.55 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/23/18 |
15 |
Connor O'Neill |
9 |
4:55.1 |
|
CSL Frosh Meet |
3/13/18 |
16 |
Owen Eskandari |
12 |
4:55.76 |
|
Niles North Relays |
2/23/18 |
17 |
Charlie Siebert |
9 |
4:56.1 |
|
CSL Frosh Meet |
3/13/18 |
18 |
Arjun Thakkar |
12 |
4:57.51 |
|
Home Meet #1 |
2/27/18 |
19 |
Ben Weiler |
11 |
4:58.63 |
|
Evanston Opener |
2/10/18 |
20 |
Nelson May |
11 |
4:59.17 |
|
Dan Phillips Relays |
03/09/18 |
21 |
Cameron Chang |
11 |
4:59.59 |
|
Batavia Distance Classic |
03/09/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Claremont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Claremont CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jacob Moran |
11 |
4:20.17 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Ryan Cowgill |
11 |
4:28.42 |
|
Claremont vs South Hills |
3/27/2018 |
3 |
Jaden Clark |
10 |
4:31.56 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Daniel Scheider |
12 |
4:34.07 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
5 |
Aaron Reyes |
11 |
4:34.58 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
6 |
Yoon Cho |
10 |
4:34.68 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Vicente Huerta |
11 |
4:35.77 |
|
Brea Relays |
3/3/2018 |
8 |
Adam Trafecanty |
10 |
4:35.82 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
9 |
Diego Denson |
10 |
4:36.68 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
10 |
Kevin Hamel |
12 |
4:41.55 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
11 |
Antonio Diaz |
9 |
4:41.62 |
|
Claremont vs Glendora |
3/20/2018 |
12 |
Dylan Arreola |
12 |
4:45.29 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
13 |
Marcos Contreras |
11 |
4:46.38 |
|
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle |
3/5/2018 |
14 |
Isaac Martinez |
10 |
4:47.25 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
15 |
Askari Ahad |
9 |
4:51.61 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
16 |
Jack Keough Lansford |
9 |
4:51.98 |
|
Claremont vs Glendora |
3/20/2018 |
17 |
Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne |
9 |
4:52.39 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
18 |
Brandon Apresa |
10 |
4:53.60 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
19 |
Michael Carpenter |
10 |
4:54.66 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
20 |
Andrew Patterson |
11 |
4:58.73 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
O'Connell, Sean |
12 |
4:19.46 |
|
York Invite |
3/10/2018 |
2 |
Hill, Alec |
11 |
4:24.77 |
|
Prep Top Times Meet |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Yandel, Colin |
12 |
4:26.94 |
|
York Invite |
3/10/2018 |
4 |
Kusak, Matt |
11 |
4:29.41 |
|
WSC Indoors |
3/16/2018 |
5 |
Cumberland, Neil |
12 |
4:36.39 |
|
H-F ABC Meet |
3/2/2018 |
6 |
Mekla, Piyush |
9 |
4:44.08 |
|
WSC Indoors |
2/25/2018 |
7 |
McCarroll, Carter |
10 |
4:46.56 |
|
WSC Indoors |
3/16/2018 |
8 |
Sutton, Nick |
11 |
4:49.4 |
|
Intrasquad-North Central College |
1/27/2018 |
9 |
Lu, Aaron |
10 |
4:49.8 |
|
Intrasquad-North Central College |
1/27/2018 |
10 |
Ricker, Will |
11 |
4:50.15 |
|
York Invite |
3/10/2018 |
11 |
Anderson, Mac |
12 |
4:50.59 |
|
York Invite |
3/10/2018 |
12 |
Bots, Liam |
12 |
4:50.62 |
|
York Invite |
3/10/2018 |
13 |
Schiavitti, Sam |
12 |
4:52.0 |
|
Proviso West Invite |
2/25/2018 |
14 |
Kusak, Tom |
9 |
4:53.0 |
|
WSC Frosh Indoors |
3/17/2018 |
15 |
Davis, Bradley |
11 |
4:54.4 |
|
Intrasquad-North Central College |
1/27/2018 |
16 |
Terry, Josh |
11 |
4:54.63 |
|
York Invite |
3/10/2018 |
17 |
Amin, Chinmay |
10 |
4:55.3 |
|
Intrasquad-North Central College |
1/27/2018 |
18 |
Sutton, Nate |
11 |
4:55.8 |
|
WSC JV |
3/17/2018 |
19 |
Giltner, James |
11 |
4:55.8 |
|
WSC JV |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Loyola HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Los Angeles CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anthony Stone |
10 |
4:21.46 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
2 |
Liam Jamieson |
12 |
4:24.82 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
3 |
Vinnie Giachini |
11 |
4:28.04 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
David McAndrews |
12 |
4:29.43 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
5 |
Brandon Cobian |
12 |
4:30.80 |
|
Mustang Relays |
3/17/2018 |
6 |
Shane Bissell |
12 |
4:31.21 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
7 |
Joshua Ma |
12 |
4:31.69 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
8 |
Roberto Ruelas |
11 |
4:36.20 |
|
Mustang Relays |
3/17/2018 |
9 |
Ethan Stauber |
11 |
4:36.24 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
10 |
Hudson Godfrey |
11 |
4:36.67 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
11 |
William Godfrey |
11 |
4:37.00 |
|
Crespi at Loyola |
3/19/2018 |
12 |
Corey Kumamoto |
12 |
4:42.77 |
|
Louis Zamperini Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
13 |
Samuel Liu |
10 |
4:46.38 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
14 |
Conor O'Callahan |
10 |
4:47.38 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
15 |
Gus Marshall |
10 |
4:48.31 |
|
Crespi at Loyola |
3/19/2018 |
16 |
Miles Englis |
11 |
4:50.66 |
|
Crespi at Loyola |
3/19/2018 |
17 |
William Labrador |
10 |
4:55.43 |
|
Pasadena Games |
3/23/2018 |
18 |
Jonathan Topete |
11 |
4:56.30 |
|
EMT Chaminade v Loyola/Notre Dame Academy |
3/1/2018 |
19 |
Michael Antonucci |
11 |
4:59.00 |
|
Louis Zamperini Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Loudon Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Purcellville VA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Samuel Affolder |
11 |
4:11.27 |
|
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational |
12/8/2017 |
2 |
Colton Bogucki |
12 |
4:19.47 |
|
VHSL Group 4A State Indoor Championships |
2/23/2018 |
3 |
Connor Wells |
11 |
4:19.95 |
|
St. Christopher's Indoor Invitational |
1/12/2018 |
4 |
Jacob Hunter |
11 |
4:21.22 |
|
VHSL Group 4A State Indoor Championships |
2/23/2018 |
5 |
Peter Morris |
12 |
4:22.54 |
|
VHSL Group 4A State Indoor Championships |
2/23/2018 |
6 |
Jacob Windle |
11 |
4:26.80 |
|
VHSL Group 4A State Indoor Championships |
2/23/2018 |
7 |
Chase Dawson |
12 |
4:27.35 |
|
VHSL Class 4 Region C Championship |
2/9/2018 |
8 |
Kevin Carlson |
10 |
4:29.11 |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
9 |
Kellen Hasle |
10 |
4:34.15 |
|
VHSL Class 4 Region C Championship |
2/9/2018 |
10 |
Alec Venable |
11 |
4:40.12 |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
11 |
Brayden Cassidy |
11 |
4:41.36 |
|
Real Deal Classic |
12/1/2017 |
12 |
Jack Tracy |
11 |
4:45.72 |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
13 |
Jeremiah Mussmon |
10 |
4:48.32 |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
14 |
Noah Peterson |
11 |
4:49.43 |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
15 |
Elliot Petersen |
10 |
4:49.78 |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
16 |
Josh Walker |
10 |
4:50.56 |
|
Dulles District Indoor Championships |
2/1/2018 |
17 |
Falkon Ellis |
12 |
4:54.65 |
|
The Winter Jacket Classic |
1/20/2018 |
18 |
Luke Affolder |
9 |
4:56.22 |
|
Holiday Classic |
12/21/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jacob Ridderhoff |
12 |
4:23.14 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships |
3/16/2018 |
2 |
Ryan Birkmeier |
12 |
4:24.24c |
|
Proviso West Boys Inv |
2/24/2018 |
3 |
Miles Christensen |
12 |
4:26.88c |
|
Proviso West Boys Inv |
2/24/2018 |
4 |
Nick Chudzik |
12 |
4:37.66 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Jack Roberts |
11 |
4:38.00 |
|
Proviso West Boys Meet #3 |
2/16/2018 |
6 |
Ryan Chan |
12 |
4:40.90 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Trevor Murphy |
10 |
4:43.51 |
|
HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite |
3/2/2018 |
8 |
Matt Shimenetto |
10 |
4:45.29 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships |
3/16/2018 |
9 |
Matt Moravec |
11 |
4:45.73 |
|
HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite |
3/2/2018 |
10 |
Thomas Diamond |
10 |
4:57.11 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
11 |
Max Krause |
12 |
4:57.76 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
12 |
Evan Cummins |
9 |
4:58.37 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
13 |
Jonathan Jasso |
10 |
4:59.12 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
14 |
Niall Brennan |
9 |
4:59.18 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
15 |
Jack Ramsden |
12 |
4:59.22 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
16 |
Will Pecho |
12 |
4:59.77 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
17 |
Nick Jachim |
10 |
5:04.67 |
|
Proviso West Quad # |
3/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Eddie Siuda |
11 |
4:20.37 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Stephen Pipilas |
12 |
4:23.84 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Akhil Ghosh |
12 |
4:26.23 |
|
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships |
3/17/2018 |
4 |
James Weigel |
11 |
4:40.47 |
|
Proviso West Quad #4 |
3/2/2018 |
5 |
Luke LaLonde |
12 |
4:40.83 |
|
Proviso West Quad #4 |
3/2/2018 |
6 |
Rylan Dreyer |
12 |
4:40.99 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Brock Royle |
11 |
4:42.92 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
8 |
John Norris |
10 |
4:45.27 |
|
Proviso West Quad #4 |
3/2/2018 |
9 |
Nick Dziedzic |
11 |
4:46.48 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
10 |
George Willer |
11 |
4:47.9 |
|
DGS TT |
2/10/18 |
11 |
John Heneghan |
10 |
4:51.03 |
|
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championships |
3/17/2018 |
12 |
Matthew Peloso |
11 |
4:51.28 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
13 |
Canyon Stage |
10 |
4:52.52 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
14 |
David Patel |
12 |
4:59.94 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
15 |
Ben Skibbe |
10 |
4:56.0 |
|
DGS TT |
2/10/18 |
16 |
Sam Kirk |
12 |
4:56.3 |
|
DGS TT |
2/10/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jeremy Brown |
12 |
4:32.94 |
|
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Ian Bacon |
10 |
4:32.99 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Nicholas Rappe |
12 |
4:38.20 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Ryan DeSantis |
10 |
4:39.64 |
|
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
5 |
Anthony Maida |
10 |
4:41.54 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays |
3/23/2018 |
6 |
A.J. Fundator |
11 |
4:41.83 |
|
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
7 |
Noah Fitch |
11 |
4:44.92 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
8 |
Ruben Coronel |
12 |
4:45.3 |
|
Hinsdale C Inv |
3/2/2018 |
9 |
Christian Reyes |
12 |
4:47.45 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
10 |
Nicholas Rappe |
12 |
4:52.0 |
|
Glenbrook North Tri |
2/20/2018 |
11 |
Baito Sarkiss |
10 |
4:52.03 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
12 |
Jesse Shufro-Zletz |
12 |
4:53.06 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays |
3/23/2018 |
13 |
Eric Arredondo |
12 |
4:54.8 |
|
Hinsdale C Inv |
3/2/2018 |
14 |
Aaron Hou |
9 |
4:57.1 |
|
Glenbrook North Tri |
2/20/2018 |
15 |
Drew Blackledge |
9 |
4:57.18 |
|
University High Midway Miles #3 |
3/9/2018 |
16 |
Jeremy Yakes |
11 |
4:59.0 |
|
Glenbrook North Tri |
2/20/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
St. Francis HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Mountain View CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Colton Colonna |
11 |
4:16.91 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
2 |
Juan Pablo Garcia |
10 |
4:22.90 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
3 |
Naren Karur |
12 |
4:26.42 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
4 |
Mason Elefant |
11 |
4:27.39 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
5 |
Antonio Macabantad |
12 |
4:32.48 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
6 |
Aiden Maddison |
10 |
4:32.80 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
7 |
Shyam Kumar |
12 |
4:33.27 |
|
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty |
3/14/2018 |
8 |
JP Garcia |
10 |
4:33.67 |
|
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty |
3/14/2018 |
9 |
Daniel Skahill |
11 |
4:36.70 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
10 |
Spencer Schwarz |
11 |
4:36.94 |
|
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty |
3/14/2018 |
11 |
Angel Corzo |
9 |
4:37.44 |
|
Saint Francis @ Archbishop Mitty |
3/14/2018 |
12 |
Benjamin Garver |
10 |
4:43.66 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
13 |
Steven Rowsey |
12 |
4:46.13 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
14 |
Mateo Dominguez |
11 |
4:46.39 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
15 |
Leo Lappalainen |
10 |
4:54.95 |
|
Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic |
3/10/2018 |
16 |
Nihaal Harika |
9 |
4:58.97 |
|
Junipero Serra vs. St. Francis |
3/21/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Ethan Kern |
10 |
4:29.58 |
|
York Invite |
3/2/18 |
2 |
Sean MacGregor |
12 |
4:29.73c |
|
Proviso W Inv |
2/24/18 |
3 |
Jackson Bode |
12 |
4:30.56 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
4 |
Tim Stevenson |
12 |
4:31.93 |
|
York Invite |
3/2/18 |
5 |
Colin Hill |
9 |
4:39.17 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
6 |
Dan Honquest |
12 |
4:41.2 |
|
York Quad 2 |
2/21/18 |
7 |
Sam Ayers |
9 |
4:44.27 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
8 |
Brian Pratt |
10 |
4:44.61 |
|
WSC Soph Ch |
3/16/18 |
9 |
Adian Moran |
10 |
4:44.69 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
10 |
Michael Moriarity |
10 |
4:46.92c |
|
Proviso W Inv |
2/24/18 |
11 |
John Sciabica |
11 |
4:48.2 |
|
WSC JV |
3/17/18 |
12 |
Thomas Braun |
9 |
4:52.92 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
13 |
Mark Morgan |
12 |
4:54.2 |
|
York Quad 1 |
2/3/18 |
14 |
Pierre Cuyeu |
11 |
4:56.2 |
|
WSC JV |
3/17/18 |
15 |
Max Lupo |
10 |
4:58.2 |
|
WSC JV |
3/17/18 |
16 |
Cooper Nordahl |
9 |
4:58.45 |
|
York 5 Team |
3/10/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
American Fork HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
American Fork UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Dalton Brems |
11 |
4:28.81 |
|
Simplot Games |
2/15/2018 |
2 |
Luke Grundvig |
11 |
4:30.36 |
|
UHSTCA Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Joe Corbridge |
11 |
4:31.53 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2018 |
4 |
Carson Clinger |
11 |
4:32.55 |
|
Simplot Games |
2/15/2018 |
5 |
Kobe Serrano |
11 |
4:37.38 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
6 |
Ethan Kelley |
11 |
4:44.20 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2018 |
7 |
Andrew Baird |
11 |
4:44.83 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2019 |
8 |
Ben McBride |
10 |
4:45.59 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2020 |
9 |
Nate Hess |
9 |
4:46.37 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2021 |
10 |
Aidan Nielsen |
11 |
4:47.72 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2022 |
11 |
Dylan Rawlings |
10 |
4:48.74 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2023 |
12 |
Logan Evans |
11 |
4:48.91 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2024 |
13 |
Kooper Dibb |
9 |
4:50.84 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2025 |
14 |
Casey Chamberlain |
12 |
4:52.08 |
|
Utah Distance Challenge |
2/9/2026 |
15 |
Alex Garces |
12 |
4:54.17 |
|
Utah Distance Challeng |
2/9/2027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Eastwood HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
El Paso TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Anthony Molina |
12 |
4:30.49 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Elias Perez |
10 |
4:37.17 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Pedro Guerra |
12 |
4:38.85 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Juan Olmos |
10 |
4:38.93 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Gabriel Armijo |
12 |
4:39.42 |
|
Bel Air Track Invitational |
2/23/2018 |
6 |
Eddie Gallegos |
11 |
4:42.05 |
|
Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet |
3/2/2018 |
7 |
Kayn Quinones |
11 |
4:42.09 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
8 |
Sergio Leon Cuartas |
9 |
4:43.88 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
9 |
Cory Gonzales |
11 |
4:49.43 |
|
Bel Air Track Invitational |
2/23/2018 |
10 |
Nathan Hernandez |
9 |
4:50.35 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
11 |
Victor Parra |
9 |
4:51.86 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
12 |
Jorge Navar |
10 |
4:55.05 |
|
Pebble Hills-El Dorado Spartan Aztec Meet |
3/2/2018 |
13 |
Aaron Perez |
9 |
4:56.59 |
|
Eastwood Fred Loya Invitational |
3/9/2018 |
14 |
Andres Marquez |
11 |
4:58.47 |
|
Bel Air Track Invitational |
2/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Flower Mound HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Lewisville TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alex Maier |
11 |
4:19.56 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
2 |
Payton Ash |
12 |
4:27.25 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
3 |
Jarrett Kirk |
10 |
4:27.76 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
4 |
Nate Villalon |
11 |
4:33.27 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
5 |
Edward Marcoe |
11 |
4:38.00 |
|
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational |
2/17/2018 |
6 |
Johnathan Flint |
10 |
4:38.79 |
|
Coppell Cowboy Relays |
3/3/2018 |
7 |
Carter Moates |
12 |
4:40.54 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
8 |
Joseph Vincent |
11 |
4:42.33 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
9 |
Thomas Romanow |
10 |
4:44.08 |
|
Byron Nelson Bobcat Invitational |
2/17/2018 |
10 |
Colin Lau |
9 |
4:44.78 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
11 |
Jacob Ricks |
9 |
4:44.80 |
|
Lewisville Max Goldsmith Relays |
3/8/2018 |
12 |
Erick Lemus |
11 |
4:45.99 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
13 |
Thor Gustafson |
10 |
4:51.89 |
|
Flower Mound Jaguar Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
14 |
Caleb Speed |
9 |
4:55.42 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Green Hope HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Cary NC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Finn McBride |
12 |
4:20.09 |
|
NCHSAA 4A State Championship |
2/10/2018 |
2 |
Ares Epps |
12 |
4:25.70 |
|
RHFitPro HS Elite Invitational |
1/26/2018 |
3 |
Daniel Vo |
12 |
4:26.87 |
|
NCHSAA 4A State Championship |
2/10/2018 |
4 |
Peyton Barish |
12 |
4:27.74 |
|
Wake County Meet #2 |
1/12/2018 |
5 |
Sean Petersen |
12 |
4:29.23 |
|
Wake County Invitational #2 |
12/15/2017 |
6 |
Reed Blackman |
11 |
4:32.46 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
7 |
Ryan Kemper |
12 |
4:32.99 |
|
Green & Gold NC/VA Border Clash |
1/6/2017 |
8 |
Spencer Cowley |
11 |
4:33.34 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
9 |
Liam McBride |
10 |
4:39.55 |
|
Patriot Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
10 |
Thomas Vo |
10 |
4:40.08 |
|
Athens Drive vs. Green Hope |
3/15/2018 |
11 |
Kyle Davis-Isaac |
9 |
4:55.86 |
|
Athens Drive vs. Green Hope |
3/15/2018 |
12 |
Seth Young |
10 |
4:56.31 |
|
Athens Drive vs. Green Hope |
3/15/2018 |
13 |
Michael Taylor |
10 |
4:57.08 |
|
Wake County Invitational #2 |
12/15/2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Thomas Shilgalis |
11 |
4:21.55 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Seth Klein-Collins |
11 |
4:30.26 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Adam Balutowski |
12 |
4:34.44 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Tyler Evans |
11 |
4:42.00 |
|
North Central Time Trial |
1/27/2018 |
5 |
Jack McCowin |
11 |
4:44.00 |
|
North Central Time Trial |
1/27/2018 |
6 |
Jack Moccio |
10 |
4:44.06 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
7 |
Vinny Adamo |
10 |
4:46.03 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
8 |
Aaron Benson |
11 |
4:53.60 |
|
North Central Time Trial |
1/27/2018 |
9 |
Luke Laboe |
12 |
4:54.00 |
|
North Central Time Trial |
1/27/2018 |
10 |
Arthur Graham |
9 |
4:54.80 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Invite #2 |
3/10/2018 |
11 |
Jacob Frederick |
11 |
4:55.90 |
|
Wheaton North JV Duel |
2/23/2018 |
12 |
Andrew Williams |
11 |
4:56.00 |
|
North Central Time Trial |
1/27/2018 |
13 |
Alan Wandke |
10 |
4:58.21 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Invite #2 |
3/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Springville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Springville UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brandon Garnica |
12 |
4:24.21 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
2 |
Devin Pancake |
12 |
4:28.22 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
3 |
Caleb Garnica |
12 |
4:35.75 |
|
Simplot Games |
2/15/2018 |
4 |
Adam Krieger |
11 |
4:45.86 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
5 |
Carter Paxton |
11 |
4:46.52 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
6 |
William Francom |
10 |
4:47.82 |
|
Alpha Invite |
3/17/2018 |
7 |
Santos Quintana |
12 |
4:49.17 |
|
Alpha Invite |
3/17/2018 |
8 |
Nathan Martin |
12 |
4:52.92 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
9 |
Michael Eifert |
10 |
4:54.69 |
|
Alpha Invite |
3/17/2018 |
10 |
Connor Hansen |
12 |
4:57.14 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
11 |
TJ Roberts |
11 |
4:58.98 |
|
Alpha Invite |
3/17/2018 |
12 |
Connor Hansen |
12 |
4:59.86 |
|
Alpha Invite |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sean Maison |
11 |
4:18.98 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Scott Maison |
11 |
4:23.70 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
3 |
John Keys |
12 |
4:30.85 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
4 |
William Hauenstein |
10 |
4:32.20 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Jacob Kluckhohn |
10 |
4:36.33 |
|
WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora |
2/23/2018 |
6 |
Joseph Kim |
12 |
4:45.90 |
|
WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora |
2/23/2018 |
7 |
Jared Peaslee |
10 |
4:47.27 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
8 |
Solomon Michalak |
12 |
4:51.41 |
|
WWS vs Naperville North, Waubonsie Valley, West Aurora |
2/23/2018 |
9 |
David Zeller |
10 |
4:51.63 |
|
WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Central |
3/8/2018 |
10 |
Ethan Seng |
10 |
4:53.50 |
|
WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Central |
3/8/2018 |
11 |
Carson Rewiski |
9 |
4:59.07 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
12 |
Cole Dixon |
12 |
5:00.62 |
|
WWS vs Glenbard W |
3/8/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Damian Rodriguez |
10 |
4:24.85 |
|
UEC Boys Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/16/2018 |
2 |
Adam Kennedy |
10 |
4:25.49 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Shane Knanishu |
12 |
4:31.48 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Christopher Levario |
11 |
4:35.05 |
|
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/23/2018 |
5 |
Sean Adams |
12 |
4:35.38 |
|
UEC Boys Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/16/2018 |
6 |
Joseph Knanishu |
10 |
4:41.62 |
|
Batavia COED Quad |
2/17/2018 |
7 |
Eamon Samsami |
10 |
4:51.06 |
|
UEC Boys Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/16/2018 |
8 |
Ryan Mansour |
9 |
4:54.41 |
|
UEC Boys Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/16/2018 |
9 |
Christopher Lynch |
10 |
4:54.47 |
|
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
3/2/2018 |
10 |
Ryan Hamilton |
10 |
4:55.92 |
|
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/23/2018 |
11 |
Anton Alley |
12 |
4:58.32 |
|
Time Trial |
3/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brandon Nelson |
12 |
4:36.5 |
|
OHS Indoor Open 2 |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Mitchell Bradford |
12 |
4:36.64 |
|
SPC Indoor Championship |
3/17/2018 |
3 |
Keegan Murphy |
12 |
4:40.4 |
|
OHS Indoor Open 2 |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Jacob Bohnert |
10 |
4:48.7 |
|
OHS Indoor Open 2 |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Bradley Osuch |
12 |
4:48.95 |
|
Charger Invite@UofI |
3/3/2018 |
6 |
Kyle Kelty |
11 |
4:53.78 |
|
SPC Indoor Championship |
3/17/2018 |
7 |
Nathan Miller |
11 |
4:55.21 |
|
SPC Indoor Championship |
3/17/2018 |
8 |
Corey Saelens |
12 |
4:55.3 |
|
OHS Indoor Open 2 |
3/9/2018 |
9 |
Ivan Garcia |
11 |
4:55.96 |
|
SPC Indoor Championship |
3/17/2018 |
10 |
Joseph Fioresi |
12 |
4:56.6 |
|
OHS Indoor Open 1 |
2/17/2018 |
11 |
Noah Vanderhei |
12 |
4:57.9 |
|
OHS Indoor Open 2 |
3/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Severna Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Severna Park MD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jonah Lane |
12 |
4:26.68 |
|
AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite |
12/29/17 |
2 |
Garrison Clark |
11 |
4:29.99 |
|
AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invite |
12/29/2017 |
3 |
Alexander Chaisson |
11 |
4:30.38 |
|
AACPS County Championship |
1/23/2018 |
4 |
Jack Finneran |
12 |
4:37.42 |
|
Anne Arundel/Howard County Challenge #2 |
12/12/2018 |
5 |
Hugh O'Connor |
12 |
4:44.41 |
|
AACPS North/South Challenge |
12/18/2017 |
6 |
Nathan Vandemeulobroecke |
11 |
4:46.87 |
|
Anne Arundel/Howard County Challenge #2 |
12/12/2017 |
7 |
John Kiser |
12 |
4:48.42 |
|
AACPS All Comers |
1/22/2018 |
8 |
Matthew Bateman |
11 |
4:49.64 |
|
AACPS All Comers |
1/22/2018 |
9 |
Scott Davis |
12 |
4:49.91 |
|
AACPS All Comers |
1/22/2018 |
10 |
Nick Engleman |
10 |
4:50.64 |
|
AACPS North/South Challenge |
12/18/2018 |
11 |
Gavin Ivey |
11 |
4:54.86 |
|
Anne Arundel/Howard County Challenge #2 |
12/12/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Desert Vista HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Phoenix AZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Habtamu Cheney |
12 |
4:19.25 |
|
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Aksel Laudon |
12 |
4:19.90 |
|
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Samuel Van Alstine |
10 |
4:24.09 |
|
Aztec Invite |
3/3/2018 |
4 |
Lee Nasewytewa |
11 |
4:28.74 |
|
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite |
3/24/2018 |
5 |
Travis Kearney |
11 |
4:31.20 |
|
78th NIKE Chandler Rotary Elite |
3/24/2018 |
6 |
Nicholas Thatcher |
12 |
4:41.56 |
|
2nd Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic |
2/24/2018 |
7 |
Carter Sokolovic |
11 |
4:49.52 |
|
Gaucho |
3/9/2018 |
8 |
Jack Willems |
12 |
4:50.76 |
|
Aztec Invite |
3/3/2018 |
9 |
Vincent Larente |
10 |
4:53.53c |
|
Schuster Jones Underclass Showcase |
3/22/2018 |
10 |
Bodin Lay |
12 |
4:59.93 |
|
Gaucho |
3/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Minnoka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jason Hoffman |
10 |
4:35.04 |
|
Lewis Time Trial |
2/19/2018 |
2 |
Seth Joder |
11 |
4:36.38 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Vince Van Eck |
9 |
4:39.43 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Mark Dames |
11 |
4:41.80 |
|
Coach DiDomenico Invitational |
3/2/2018 |
5 |
Cole Senders |
11 |
4:53.04 |
|
Lewis Time Trial |
2/19/2018 |
6 |
Hunter Phillips |
10 |
4:55.34 |
|
Lewis Time Trial |
2/19/2018 |
7 |
Mason Engler |
9 |
4:55.91 |
|
Huntley Boys Invite 2018 |
2/23/2018 |
8 |
Matt Schofield |
12 |
4:57.14 |
|
Lewis Time Trial |
2/19/2018 |
9 |
Jacob Westerhoff |
12 |
4:59.14 |
|
Lewis Time Trial |
2/19/2018 |
10 |
Jack Anians |
12 |
4:59.61 |
|
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Championships |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Plainfield South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Christian Knowlton |
11 |
4:30.42 |
|
SPC Indoor Meet |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Jake Willison |
12 |
4:39.81 |
|
Charger Classic |
3/3/2018 |
3 |
Stephen Merriweather |
12 |
4:46.50 |
|
Plainfield South Inv |
3/10/2018 |
4 |
Timmy Wade |
11 |
4:46.51 |
|
Plainfield South Inv |
3/10/2018 |
5 |
James Sottosanto |
11 |
4:48.1 |
|
Time Trial |
3/24/2018 |
6 |
Jake Schoo |
10 |
4:51.72 |
|
SPC Indoor Meet |
3/17/2018 |
7 |
Brendan Wengler |
12 |
4:51.8 |
|
Time Trial |
3/24/2018 |
8 |
Kennedy Branch |
11 |
4:54.4 |
|
Time Trial |
3/24/2018 |
9 |
Carson Vittorio |
11 |
4:59.30 |
|
Plainfield South Inv |
3/10/2018 |
10 |
Adrian Flores |
10 |
4:59.4 |
|
Plainfield City F/S |
3/13/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Rory Cavan |
11 |
4:21.55 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships |
3/16/2018 |
2 |
Stephen Moody |
11 |
4:26.54 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Cameron Benes |
12 |
4:31.79 |
|
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/23/2018 |
4 |
Ian Repking |
11 |
4:33.98 |
|
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/23/2018 |
5 |
Luke Malek |
12 |
4:37.01 |
|
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/23/2018 |
6 |
Will O'Brien |
11 |
4:50.21 |
|
Batavia Boys Quad |
2/23/2018 |
7 |
Zach Hoffman |
9 |
4:51.34 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships |
3/16/2018 |
8 |
William Hohe |
9 |
4:52.03 |
|
WWS vs Glenbard West, South Elgin, Plainfield Central |
3/8/2018 |
9 |
Andrew Malek |
10 |
4:52.22 |
|
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championships |
3/16/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Huntley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Huntley IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jadon Conroy |
11 |
4:21.4 |
|
FVC Indoor |
3/13/18 |
2 |
Ian Geisler |
10 |
4:30.5 |
|
HHS Last Chance |
3/17/18 |
3 |
Jeremy Roe |
11 |
4:31.1 |
|
Time Trial/HHS |
2/13/18 |
4 |
Chris Simek |
11 |
4:37.4 |
|
HHS Last Chance |
3/17/18 |
5 |
Josh Segura |
12 |
4:37.8 |
|
Time Trial/HHS |
2/13/18 |
6 |
Rasheed Ahmad |
12 |
4:45.2 |
|
Batavia Distance |
3/9/18 |
7 |
Jimmy Ozzauto |
10 |
4:51.0 |
|
HF Invite |
3/2/18 |
8 |
Shaaf Iqbal |
11 |
4:51.2 |
|
HHS Last Chance |
3/17/18 |
9 |
Dylan Nicosia |
11 |
4:53.4 |
|
HHS JV meet |
3/19/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Oswego East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Matt Blanco |
12 |
4:27.05 |
|
ISU HS Inv |
3/3/2018 |
2 |
Brad Wiggins |
10 |
4:33.93 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Luke Wentz |
10 |
4:39.51 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Nick Bozarth |
10 |
4:40.23 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
5 |
Herbie Alvarez |
10 |
4:44.10 |
|
SPC Indoor Meet |
3/17/2018 |
6 |
Lukas Wolf |
11 |
4:45.85 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Chris Luz |
12 |
4:48.03 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
8 |
Nick Henz |
9 |
4:53.9 |
|
Sandburg Dual @ OEHS |
2/7/2018 |
9 |
Aidan Rodriguez |
10 |
4:59.86 |
|
SPC Indoor Meet |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Timpanagos HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Orem UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brennan Benson |
12 |
4:23.92 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
2 |
Spencer Robinson |
12 |
4:25.71 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/23/2018 |
3 |
Ben Berlin |
12 |
4:26.49 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
4 |
Kaleb Paulsen |
11 |
4:33.12 |
|
Alpha Invite |
3/17/2018 |
5 |
Clyn Hansen |
10 |
4:37.08 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/23/2018 |
6 |
Kolten Bramall |
12 |
4:41.11 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
7 |
Anthony Ortiz |
12 |
4:45.52 |
|
UHSTCA Indoor Championships |
1/26/2018 |
8 |
Isaiah Nimmer |
12 |
4:51.03 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/23/2018 |
9 |
Michael Christensen |
11 |
4:53.77 |
|
Pine View Invitational |
3/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Loyola Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Wilmette IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Eli Miller |
11 |
4:37.99 |
|
CCL Indoor |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Spencer Dzyacky |
9 |
4:40.65 |
|
CCL Indoor |
3/17/2018 |
3 |
Jack Lynch |
11 |
4:45.6 |
|
Glenbard North Invite |
3/2/2018 |
4 |
Connor Hoag |
12 |
4:46.10 |
|
Evanston Relays |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Alex Owens |
10 |
4:51.8 |
|
Evanston |
2/3/2018 |
6 |
Luke Phillips |
12 |
4:55.2 |
|
Glenbrook South |
2/16/2018 |
7 |
Cameron Matejka |
9 |
4:57.77 |
|
CCL Indoor |
3/17/2018 |
8 |
Aidan Sullivan |
12 |
4:59.4 |
|
Evanston |
2/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Mundelein HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Mundelein IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Michael Parduhn |
11 |
4:35.8 |
|
Glenbrook South 5 team |
2/16 |
2 |
Aidan Afonso |
11 |
4:37.84 |
|
Lake Michigan Invite |
3/17 |
3 |
Robert St. Clair |
11 |
4:45.0 |
|
GBS Relays |
2/24 |
4 |
Dario Carrillo |
11 |
4:46.43 |
|
Lake Michigan Invite |
3/17 |
5 |
Dillon Blake |
10 |
4:51.6 |
|
GBN/Wauconda Tri |
3/10 |
6 |
Kaleb Carlson |
12 |
4:53.0 |
|
Glenbrook South 5 team |
2/16 |
7 |
Elian Salgado |
9 |
4:53.0 |
|
Glenbrook South 5 team |
2/16 |
8 |
Trevor Werner |
10 |
4:53.1 |
|
Wheeling Dual Meet |
3/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Plainfield North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Omar Parano |
12 |
4:29.0 |
|
PN Track.com Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
2 |
Ethan Prior |
12 |
4:30.0 |
|
PN Track.com Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
3 |
Jack Anderson |
11 |
4:44.67 |
|
SPC Indoor Meet |
3/17/2018 |
4 |
Ryan Walczak |
11 |
4:45.74 |
|
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic |
2/24/2018 |
5 |
Sam Horvath |
12 |
4:53.5 |
|
PN Track.com Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
6 |
Patrick McManahan |
11 |
4:54.88 |
|
SPC Indoor Meet |
3/17/2018 |
7 |
Jake Rutkowski |
10 |
4:58.7 |
|
Plainfield FS City |
3/13/2018 |
8 |
Josh Peal |
10 |
4:59.1 |
|
Plainfield FS City |
3/13/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Bolles School |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Jacksonville FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Chase Rivera |
11 |
4:16.76 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
2 |
John Bowers |
12 |
4:27.58 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
3 |
George Lewis |
12 |
4:33.65 |
|
FSU Relays |
3/23/2018 |
4 |
Alexander Hastings |
11 |
4:36.39 |
|
FSU Relays |
3/23/2018 |
5 |
Alexander Maniatis |
12 |
4:36.66 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
6 |
Benjamin Foltz |
11 |
4:37.80 |
|
Providence Invitational |
3/15/2018 |
7 |
Wyatt Farace |
11 |
4:47.51 |
|
Providence Invitational |
3/15/2018 |
8 |
Cole Rutkowski |
9 |
4:57.07 |
|
Bolles Mini Meet |
2/8/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
West Aurora HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Reegan McCue |
11 |
4:42.94 |
|
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
3/2/2018 |
2 |
Patrick Reilly |
12 |
4:50.86 |
|
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
3/2/2018 |
3 |
Daiveon Richardson |
9 |
4:52.85 |
|
UEC Boys Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/16/2018 |
4 |
Jarod Gollwitzer |
11 |
4:55.41 |
|
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
3/2/2018 |
5 |
Zach Thompson |
9 |
4:56.22 |
|
Coach DiDomenico Invite |
3/2/2018 |
6 |
Calvin Watts |
11 |
4:57 |
|
St. Charles East Duel |
2/15/2018 |
7 |
Kyle Mccoy |
12 |
4:57.62 |
|
UEC Boys Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/16/2018 |
8 |
Jackson Morril |
10 |
4:59 |
|
St. Charles East Duel |
2/15/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Whitney Young Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sam Rivera |
11 |
4:20.07 |
|
Illinois Top Times 3A Championships |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Clayton Mendez |
12 |
4:25.46c |
|
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
3 |
Charlie Nevins |
11 |
4:32.25 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Luke Lasley |
11 |
4:32.47 |
|
Chicago Public League City Championships* |
3/18/2018 |
5 |
Spencer Nelson |
11 |
4:52.40 |
|
University High Midway Miles #2 |
3/2/2018 |
6 |
Seth Carlson |
9 |
4:58.33 |
|
University High Midway Miles #2 |
3/2/2018 |
7 |
Justin Villasenor |
10 |
4:58.51c |
|
Proviso West Boys Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
8 |
Rahul Mikkilineni |
12 |
4:59.29 |
|
University High Midway Miles #3 |
3/2/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Fayetteville-Manlius HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Manlius NY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Geoff Howles |
10 |
4:34.38a |
|
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational |
1/20/2018 |
2 |
Garrett Brennan |
11 |
4:35.16c |
|
Oscar B Jensen Holiday Inv |
12/27/17 |
3 |
Matthew Tripp |
11 |
4:38.88a |
|
Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational |
1/20/2018 |
4 |
Ben Otis |
12 |
4:38.98a |
|
George Constantino Memorial Invitational - Groups B & D |
1/9/2018 |
5 |
Nolan Chiles |
11 |
4:40.15a |
|
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet |
12/16/2017 |
6 |
Max Perry |
11 |
4:43.03a |
|
Jack Morse Kickoff Meet |
12/16/2017 |
7 |
Sam Otis |
11 |
4:49.59a |
|
George Constantino M |
1/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Glenbrook South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Glenview IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jordan Thiebaut |
12 |
4:34.0 |
|
Glenbrook South #3 |
3/1/2018 |
2 |
Matt Jortberg |
12 |
4:40.0 |
|
Glenbrook South #2 |
2/16/2018 |
3 |
Will Kelly |
10 |
4:42.4s |
|
Glenbrook South Relays |
2/24/2018 |
4 |
William Houser |
10 |
4:49.0 |
|
Glenbrook South #3 |
3/1/2018 |
5 |
Charlie Schultz |
11 |
4:52.0 |
|
Glenbrook South #3 |
3/1/2018 |
6 |
Daniel Cho |
12 |
4:55.0 |
|
Glenbrook South #3 |
3/1/2018 |
7 |
Joey Pauletto |
11 |
4:59.7s |
|
Glenbrook South Relays |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lane Tech HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
KC Pruitt |
12 |
4:39.06 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays |
3/23/2018 |
2 |
Jack Burns |
10 |
4:42.89 |
|
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays |
3/23/2018 |
3 |
Frank Burke-Olson |
11 |
4:46.73 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Jonathan Cattan |
11 |
4:49.20c |
|
Lane Tech Len Jareczek Relays |
3/23/2018 |
5 |
Jonathon Archer |
9 |
4:51.17 |
|
First To The Finish Charger Invite |
3/3/2018 |
6 |
Kyle Haile |
12 |
4:56.43 |
|
First To The Finish Charger Invite |
3/3/2018 |
7 |
David Alegre |
12 |
4:57.80 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Evan Eckels |
12 |
4:24.58 |
|
Illinois Top Times 3A Championships |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Richie Jacobo |
10 |
4:33.45 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
3 |
Joe Ahlgrim |
11 |
4:40.19 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Henry Lechowicz |
12 |
4:41.40 |
|
York Boys Quad #2 |
2/21/2018 |
5 |
Jaco Busse |
12 |
4:45.28 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
6 |
Art Oshinson |
12 |
4:47.86 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Cole Kiefer |
11 |
4:49.16 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/19/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Prospect HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Mt. Prospect IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nate Cozine |
12 |
4:26.89 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Erik Snell |
10 |
4:32.14 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Jack Hempleman |
12 |
4:36.35 |
|
Proviso East Midwest Classic |
3/24/2018 |
4 |
Casey Daleiden |
12 |
4:40.60 |
|
Proviso West Boys Meet #3 |
2/16/2018 |
5 |
Andrew Reimann |
11 |
4:42.0 |
|
Proviso West Open |
2/16/18 |
6 |
Jack Terry |
12 |
4:46.01 |
|
Proviso West Quad #5 |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Tom Walter |
10 |
4:53.0 |
|
Proviso West Open |
2/16/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Danville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Danville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sincere Davis |
12 |
4:30.25 |
|
First to the Finish |
3/3/2018 |
2 |
Phillip Hall |
12 |
4:30.71 |
|
Rantoul Invite |
3/10/2018 |
3 |
Lenox Li |
11 |
4:50.33 |
|
Rantoul Invite |
3/10/2018 |
4 |
Dylan Watson |
10 |
4:51.31 |
|
Big 12 Conference |
3/13/2018 |
5 |
Noah Hile |
12 |
4:55.07 |
|
First to the Finish |
3/3/2018 |
6 |
Ricky Oakley |
10 |
4:59.92 |
|
Big 12 Conference |
3/13/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Deerfield HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Deerfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Matt Gold |
12 |
4:38.59 |
|
CSL North Indoor Conference |
3/16/2018 |
2 |
Bradley Brodsky |
11 |
4:53.88 |
|
Olivet Nazarene HS Classic |
2/24/2018 |
3 |
Henry Shore |
12 |
4:54.21 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Inv #1 |
2/17/2018 |
4 |
Noah Blaustein |
12 |
4:56.38 |
|
Plainfield South Boys Inv #1 |
2/17/2018 |
5 |
Josh Puyear |
9 |
4:56.7 |
|
CSL North Freshman Indoor Conference |
3/13/2018 |
6 |
Declan Black |
11 |
4:58.64 |
|
Gene Armer Invite |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lockport Township |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Lockport IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cade Musich |
12 |
4:38.93 |
|
SWSC Conference Boys Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
2 |
Donovan Paske |
11 |
4:41.28 |
|
SWSC Conference Boys Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
3 |
Aidan Pajeau |
10 |
4:43.43 |
|
HF Boys ABC Indoor Invite |
3/2/2018 |
4 |
Ross Cronholm |
10 |
4:49.85 |
|
SWSC Conference Boys Invitational |
3/16/2018 |
5 |
Jacob Hinchley |
10 |
4:54.66 |
|
Lockport Township Boys Triangular |
3/10/2018 |
6 |
Marc Schelli |
11 |
4:58.07 |
|
Lockport Township Boys Quad |
2/15/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Metea Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Rokas Gudinavicius |
12 |
4:23.69 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
2 |
Michael Varzino |
11 |
4:30.85 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
3 |
Derek Roberts |
12 |
4:36.27 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals Meet |
3/3/2018 |
4 |
Ralph Papa |
12 |
4:39.61 |
|
Greg Foster Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
5 |
Charles Schafer |
12 |
4:43.55 |
|
Auburn HS Jerry Lowe Invitational - Boys |
2/3/2018 |
6 |
John Burns |
10 |
4:59.10 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Milton HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Alpharetta GA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nicholas Yanek |
12 |
4:29.57 |
|
Jerry Arnold Challenge |
3/10/2018 |
2 |
Ryan Beitzell |
12 |
4:31.66 |
|
Fulton County Championships |
3/27/2018 |
3 |
Gary Halverson |
11 |
4:37.24 |
|
Fulton County Championships |
3/27/2018 |
4 |
Luke Bonneville |
11 |
4:41.52 |
|
Hornets 8-Way |
2/24/2018 |
5 |
Hayden Marshall |
9 |
4:42.65 |
|
Hornets 8-Way |
2/24/2018 |
6 |
Gavin Roman |
9 |
4:59.97 |
|
North Georgia JV Invitational |
3/14/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Waubonsie Valley HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Wes York |
12 |
4:36.23 |
|
WWS Quad |
2/23/2018 |
2 |
John Caron |
11 |
4:39.24 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
3 |
Cedric McGuire |
12 |
4:42.00 |
|
Oswego Tri |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Wes Beitler |
10 |
4:48.00 |
|
Oswego Tri |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Alex Barenbrugge |
11 |
4:55.41 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
6 |
Zach Benziger |
9 |
4:56.43 |
|
DVC Boys Conference |
3/16/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Andrew Englert |
11 |
4:29.00 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
2 |
Jared Kreis |
10 |
4:29.79 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
3 |
Zak Hutchinson |
12 |
4:52.34 |
|
Lockport Invite |
2/15/18 |
4 |
Jackson Burriss |
11 |
4:58.42 |
|
H-F Quad |
3/6/18 |
5 |
Erik Johnson |
10 |
4:57.36 |
|
SWSC Indoor Championship |
3/16/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wheeling HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Wheeling IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tyler Polak |
11 |
4:38.96 |
|
Proviso E. Classic |
3/24/18 |
2 |
Jordan Teran |
10 |
4:43.4 |
|
Maine East Inv. |
3/3/18 |
3 |
Sebastian Vences-Perez |
11 |
4:47.62 |
|
MSL Indoor Inv. |
3/17/18 |
4 |
Jackson Gross |
11 |
4:55.1 |
|
Maine East Inv. |
3/3/18 |
5 |
Bryan Martinez |
9 |
4:56.62 |
|
MSL Indoor Inv. |
3/17/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hinsdale South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Darien IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Brett Haffner |
12 |
4:27.49 |
|
Coach DiDomenico Invitational-Batavia |
3/2/2018 |
2 |
Nick Beronio |
10 |
4:55.37 |
|
WSC Gold Indoor Conference |
3/17/2018 |
3 |
Josh Baron |
10 |
4:57.67 |
|
WSC Gold Indoor Conference |
3/17/2018 |
4 |
Alex Grindeanu |
11 |
4:57.70 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Zach Albrecht |
11 |
4:19.82 |
|
FVC Indoor Boys |
3/13/2018 |
2 |
Brandon Cole |
11 |
4:45.06 |
|
Huntley Invite |
2/23/2018 |
3 |
Evan Ludlum |
11 |
4:59.12 |
|
Huntley Invite |
2/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Plainfield Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Riley McIntyre |
12 |
4:34 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Jon Goetsch |
11 |
4:35 |
|
Lewis Fast Times |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Javy Garcia |
11 |
4:56 |
|
SPC Indoor |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bloomington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Bloomington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Nick Doud |
11 |
4:33.87 |
|
Normal West Boys Indoor Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
2 |
Bradyn Olmstead |
10 |
4:48.57 |
|
Normal West Boys Indoor Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Shivorn Paudel |
11 |
4:47.45 |
|
Cuffy Early Bord Indoor |
2/23/2018 |
2 |
Justin Monge |
12 |
4:59.22 |
|
Centennial Charger Classic |
3/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Elmwood Park HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Elmwood Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Carlos Sanchez |
11 |
4:59.21 |
|
Maine West Dual |
3/27/2018 |
2 |
Tyler Ocampo |
11 |
4:59.89 |
|
Maine West Dual |
3/27/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Illinois Math & Science Acad. |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Aurora IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Daniel Chen |
11 |
4:45.42 |
|
Joliet West Indoor |
2/24/2018 |
2 |
Jake Sutter |
11 |
4:57.58 |
|
Joliet West Indoor |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jackson Siddall |
12 |
4:30.08 |
|
Kentucky HS Inv |
2/17/2018 |
2 |
Sam Duncan |
10 |
4:43.90 |
|
Cedarville |
2/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Libertyville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Libertyville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Alex Tam |
12 |
4:22.09 |
|
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Max Sauers |
11 |
4:42.20 |
|
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bremen HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Midlothian IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Danny Meza |
12 |
4:52.0 |
|
Time Trial |
2/26/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Clifton Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Clifton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isaiah Ditta |
10 |
4:51.36 |
|
Illinois State U/HortonFieldhouse-Normal |
3/3/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Montini Catholic HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Lombard IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jake Mondschean |
12 |
4:34.99 |
|
CCL Indoor Championships |
3/17/2018 |