34 |
Great Oak HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Temecula CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tori Gaitan |
10 |
4:51.59 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Fatima Cortes |
11 |
4:53.21 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Arianna Griffiths |
10 |
4:58.89 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
4 |
Sandra Pflughoft |
12 |
5:04.25 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
5 |
Audrey Dang |
10 |
5:08.55 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
6 |
Ericka Burgess |
12 |
5:14.34 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
7 |
Katya Candray |
11 |
5:15.30 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
8 |
Isabelle Buncab |
10 |
5:18.85 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
3/3/2018 |
9 |
Aubrie Nex |
10 |
5:21.31 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
3/3/2018 |
10 |
Zoe Medranda |
10 |
5:23.59 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
3/3/2018 |
11 |
Brianna Weidler |
9 |
5:26.88 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
12 |
Sophie Rodriguez |
9 |
5:27.53 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
13 |
Abby Cahill |
9 |
5:29.28 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
14 |
Ivy Johnson |
10 |
5:29.67 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
15 |
Brianna Lucas |
11 |
5:31.37 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
16 |
Kylie Weidler |
9 |
5:31.62 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
17 |
Kendall Harrison |
10 |
5:31.84 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
3/3/2018 |
18 |
Abigail Cahill |
10 |
5:32.62 |
|
Great Oak at Chaparral |
3/14/2018 |
19 |
Megan Lonsdale |
10 |
5:33.04 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
20 |
Georgie Mandel |
9 |
5:33.10 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
3/3/2018 |
21 |
Josie Rogers |
11 |
5:33.63 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
22 |
Caroline Jilek |
9 |
5:36.05 |
|
Great Oak and Canyon Crest Academy at Poway |
3/1/2018 |
23 |
Bella Clause |
10 |
5:36.18 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
24 |
Savannah Ek |
11 |
5:40.75 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
25 |
Elizabeth Richter |
11 |
5:41.51 |
|
Temecula Valley at Great Oak |
3/21/2018 |
26 |
Arianna Gaff |
9 |
5:47.06 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
27 |
Jessica Janecek |
11 |
5:47.97 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
28 |
Kyleigh Macy |
12 |
5:48.20 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
29 |
Julia Nevens |
9 |
5:49.39 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
30 |
Valentina Dettmer |
11 |
5:53.01 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
31 |
Alexandria Larsen |
10 |
5:53.94 |
|
Saddle Up Invitational |
3/3/2018 |
32 |
Carly Korby |
10 |
5:56.33 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
33 |
Natalie Carlton |
9 |
5:57.01 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
34 |
Madyson McGuire |
10 |
5:59.74 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Claremont HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Claremont CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Tess Rounds |
12 |
5:03.42c |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Azalea Segura Mora |
10 |
5:11.89 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Isatu N'Daiye |
10 |
5:13.74 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
4 |
Kalinda Reynolds |
11 |
5:15.31 |
|
NIKE Redondo Track Festival |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Lauryn Noeth |
10 |
5:22.16 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
6 |
Sarah Ayala |
11 |
5:24.04 |
|
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle |
3/5/2018 |
7 |
Angie Gushue |
9 |
5:24.10 |
|
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle |
3/5/2018 |
8 |
Sydney Hwang |
11 |
5:25.37 |
|
Claremont vs South Hills |
3/27/2018 |
9 |
Julia Marriott |
11 |
5:26.52 |
|
Claremont vs Glendora |
3/20/2018 |
10 |
Alyssa Cantrell |
12 |
5:27.37 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
11 |
Ashlyn Heckers |
9 |
5:27.77 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
12 |
Grace Dorantes |
11 |
5:29.21 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
13 |
Lily Widrig |
9 |
5:34.02 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
14 |
Camila Moreno |
9 |
5:34.36 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
15 |
Haleigh Guerrero |
11 |
5:34.40 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
16 |
Monica Fonseca |
11 |
5:37.52 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
17 |
Annette Hermelin |
11 |
5:40.73 |
|
Claremont vs Glendora |
3/20/2018 |
18 |
Salma Mohideen |
9 |
5:50.29 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
19 |
Alyssa Aguilar |
11 |
5:50.88 |
|
Claremont vs Damien and LaSalle |
3/5/2018 |
20 |
Emma Carter |
11 |
5:55.39 |
|
Claremont vs South Hills |
3/27/2018 |
21 |
Gabriella Cerrillos |
9 |
5:57.58 |
|
Claremont vs Glendora |
3/20/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Naperville North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sarah Schmitt |
12 |
4:56.05 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3/1/18 |
2 |
Hannah Ricci |
12 |
4:58.75 |
|
Illinois Top Times 3A |
3/24/18 |
3 |
Alex Morris |
11 |
5:05.23 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3/1/18 |
4 |
Claire Hill |
11 |
5:10.35 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
5 |
Wagner Osborne |
10 |
5:24.67 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
6 |
Jill Fitz |
12 |
5:26.20 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
7 |
Audrey Mendrys |
9 |
5:27.47 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
8 |
Megan Driscoll |
11 |
5:27.67 |
|
Indoor DVC |
3/15/18 |
9 |
Madeline Cody |
9 |
5:27.97 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
10 |
Jana Dawson |
10 |
5:28.59 |
|
Indoor DVC |
3/15/18 |
11 |
Sophie Bruce |
11 |
5:29.63 |
|
WWS Meet #2 |
2/17/18 |
12 |
Maggie Gamboa |
9 |
5:30.44 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3/1/18 |
13 |
Natalie Walsh |
11 |
5:41.7 |
|
Bud Swanson Invitational |
3/9/18 |
14 |
Julia O'Dekirk |
10 |
5:42.11 |
|
WWS Meet #2 |
2/17/18 |
15 |
Claire Bruce |
10 |
5:45.6 |
|
Bud Swanson Invitational |
3/9/18 |
16 |
Haley Glowacki |
10 |
5:47.0 |
|
Bud Swanson Invitational |
3/9/18 |
17 |
Sophie Benmore |
10 |
5:52.07 |
|
WWS JV Invite |
3/7/18 |
18 |
Shirley Sallas |
11 |
5:56.59 |
|
WWS JV Invite |
3/7/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Lyons Township HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
LaGrange IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kogucki, Marta |
11 |
5:11.06 |
|
WSC Indoor Meet |
3/16/18 |
2 |
Henkel, Emily |
11 |
5:16.8 |
|
Lake Zurich, Lake Park, and Marist Quad |
2/10/18 |
3 |
Dickman, Kate |
9 |
5:20.7 |
|
Lake Zurich, Lake Park, and Marist Quad |
2/10/18 |
4 |
Fischer, Allison |
12 |
5:24.11 |
|
York Fonzino Invite |
3/3/18 |
5 |
Meyer, Kirsten |
12 |
5:25.4 |
|
Prairie Ridge, Nazareth, and Hillcrest Quad |
3/10/18 |
6 |
Cranny, Maddie |
10 |
5:28.7 |
|
Prairie Ridge, Nazareth, and Hillcrest Quad |
3/10/18 |
7 |
Williams, Claire |
9 |
5:29.2 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3/1/18 |
8 |
Abbs, Maggie |
10 |
5:29.94 |
|
WSC Indoor Meet |
3/16/18 |
9 |
Sarussi, Ally |
10 |
5:33.9 |
|
DGN and OPRF Triangular |
2/22/18 |
10 |
Paliakas, Cara |
12 |
5:36.8 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3/1/18 |
11 |
Kural, Amanda |
11 |
5:39.3 |
|
DGN and OPRF Triangular |
2/22/18 |
12 |
Makovic, Diane |
10 |
5:42.2 |
|
York,Willowbrook, and Oak Lawn Quad |
2/27/18 |
13 |
Durkin, Kiley |
10 |
5:47.3 |
|
York,Willowbrook, and Oak Lawn Quad |
2/27/18 |
14 |
Ohm, Maddie |
9 |
5:47.4 |
|
York,Willowbrook, and Oak Lawn Quad |
2/27/18 |
15 |
O'Flaherty, Teagan |
10 |
5:47.9 |
|
DGN and OPRF Triangular |
2/22/18 |
16 |
Lansing, Mary Grace |
9 |
5:58.9 |
|
Prairie Ridge, Nazareth, and Hillcrest Quad |
3/10/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
The Bolles School |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Jacksonville FL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Caitlin Collier |
12 |
4:47.47 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
2 |
Rachel Shapiro |
12 |
5:10.96 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
3 |
Maeve O'Riordan |
11 |
5:14.76 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
4 |
Catherine Kunz |
9 |
5:15.43 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
5 |
Layne Rivera |
9 |
5:19.59 |
|
FSU Relays |
3/23/2018 |
6 |
Helena Kummings |
10 |
5:20.74 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
7 |
Elizabeth Csikai |
8 |
5:31.96 |
|
Bolles Mini Meet |
2/8/2018 |
8 |
Maxine Montoya |
9 |
5:32.72 |
|
Bolles Mini Meet |
2/8/2018 |
9 |
Caroline Holland |
11 |
5:35.39 |
|
Bolles Mini Meet |
2/8/2018 |
10 |
Abigail Witt |
10 |
5:39.71 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
11 |
Ella Mickler |
7 |
5:41.37 |
|
Bolles Mini Meet |
2/8/2018 |
12 |
Kristen McGrath |
9 |
5:44.09 |
|
FSU Relays |
3/23/2018 |
13 |
Jillian Candelino |
7 |
5:48.29 |
|
Bolles Mini Meet |
2/8/2018 |
14 |
Hadley Ropp |
8 |
5:52.98 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
15 |
Madi Duhnoski |
11 |
5:53.53 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
16 |
Sophie Mitchell |
9 |
5:54.19 |
|
Bolles Bulldog Classic |
3/2/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Naperville Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Naperville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Natalie Sarris |
12 |
5:18.63 |
|
DVC Indoor Championships |
3/15/18 |
2 |
Madeline Engels |
11 |
5:19.02 |
|
Byron Indoor Preview Invitational |
3/10/18 |
3 |
Emily R. Scott |
10 |
5:28.12 |
|
York Girls Invitational #2 |
2/16/18 |
4 |
Haley Engels |
9 |
5:28.52 |
|
DVC Indoor Championships |
3/15/18 |
5 |
Carlyn Sokol |
10 |
5:30.60 |
|
Byron Indoor Preview Invitational |
3/10/18 |
6 |
Cora Marcet |
9 |
5:31.15 |
|
DVC Indoor Championships |
3/15/18 |
7 |
Althea Foster |
10 |
5:32.50 |
|
WWS Tiger JV Invitational |
3/7/18 |
8 |
Meghan Donovan |
12 |
5:34.22 |
|
York Girls Invitational #2 |
2/16/18 |
9 |
Audrey Davis |
9 |
5:41.13 |
|
DVC Indoor Championships |
3/15/18 |
10 |
Kayla Zimmer |
10 |
5:42.08 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/22/18 |
11 |
Mary McGrail |
10 |
5:44.76 |
|
WWS Tiger JV Invitational |
3/7/18 |
12 |
Katie Sledz |
12 |
5:46.29 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/22/18 |
13 |
Kate Li |
9 |
5:54.42 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/22/18 |
14 |
Thrisha Bandepallee |
9 |
5:56.20 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/22/18 |
15 |
Victoria Mineo |
12 |
5:57.97 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Downers Grove North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Eva Bednard |
|
5:37.4 |
|
DGN Triangular |
3/9/18 |
2 |
Annie Panico |
|
5:39.8 |
|
DGN Triangular |
3/9/18 |
3 |
Katie Figliomeni |
|
5:41.37 |
|
WSC Silver Indoor Conference |
3/16/18 |
4 |
Grace Puc |
|
5:41.51 |
|
WSC Silver Indoor Conference |
3/16/18 |
5 |
Melissa Jachim |
|
5:44.54 |
|
York Invite |
3/3/18 |
6 |
Katie Cantlin |
|
5:54.0 |
|
Lyons Township Triangular |
2/22/18 |
7 |
Rylan Gaspar |
|
5:55.3 |
|
DGN Triangular |
3/9/18 |
8 |
Tori Miller |
|
5:55.8 |
|
DGN Triangular |
3/9/18 |
9 |
Claire Kovarik |
|
5:56.6 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
3/13/18 |
10 |
Gianna Ferraro |
|
5:57.0 |
|
DGN Triangular |
3/9/18 |
11 |
Isa Chudzik |
|
5:57.8 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
3/13/18 |
12 |
Lauren Egan |
|
5:57.9 |
|
Downers Grove North Quad |
2/17/18 |
13 |
Emma Panico |
|
5:58.7 |
|
Proviso West Quad |
3/13/18 |
14 |
Anna Richards |
|
5:58.9 |
|
Lyons Township Triangular |
2/22/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Carmel HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Carmel IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Phoebe Bates |
10 |
4:58.7 |
|
Western Indiana Classic III |
2/24/18 |
2 |
Maddie Dalton |
12 |
5:04.4 |
|
Western Indiana Classic III |
2/24/18 |
3 |
Anna Morozov |
11 |
5:21.2 |
|
Western Indiana Classic III |
2/24/18 |
4 |
Izza Khurram |
11 |
5:37.9 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
03/03/18 |
5 |
Brooklynn Edwards |
9 |
5:38.5 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
03/03/18 |
6 |
Roni Ledezma |
9 |
5:38.6 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
03/03/18 |
7 |
Abby Parker |
9 |
5:41.2 |
|
Western Indiana Classic III |
2/24/18 |
8 |
Halle Welch |
10 |
5:42.9 |
|
Western Indiana Classic III |
2/24/18 |
9 |
Lily McAndrew |
10 |
5:46.9 |
|
ITC High School Open |
2/10/18 |
10 |
Emma Wright |
11 |
5:47.0 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
03/03/18 |
11 |
Elle Nichol |
9 |
5:51.2 |
|
Western Indiana Classic III |
2/24/18 |
12 |
Ally Pickering |
11 |
5:58.1 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
03/03/18 |
13 |
Olivia Shafer |
12 |
5:59.6 |
|
West Lafayette Individuals |
03/03/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Palos Verdes HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Palos Verdes Estates CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Grace Catena |
12 |
5:07.41c |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Samantha Steman |
10 |
5:09.54 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
3/3/2018 |
3 |
Savannah Scriven |
10 |
5:16.27 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
4 |
Isabella Martinez |
9 |
5:35.77 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
5 |
Samantha Cohen |
12 |
5:36.04 |
|
Palos Verdes, Redondo Union, Morningside Double Dual |
3/21/2018 |
6 |
Emme Schaefer |
12 |
5:36.14 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
7 |
Mckenna Paulson |
11 |
5:40.42 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
3/3/2018 |
8 |
Jade Readyhoff |
10 |
5:40.95 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
9 |
Eden Houske |
11 |
5:45.93 |
|
Palos Verdes Distance Day |
3/3/2018 |
10 |
Sarah Corsaro |
10 |
5:46.57 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
11 |
Natalia Gagliano |
10 |
5:49.93 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
12 |
Claire Hardesty |
9 |
5:54.94 |
|
Palos Verdes, Redondo Union, Morningside Double Dual |
3/21/2018 |
13 |
Emma Nelson |
9 |
5:57.11 |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Downers Grove South HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Downers Grove IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Erin Reidy |
10 |
5:05.76 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Kennedy Warden |
10 |
5:13.17 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Brenna Cohoon |
10 |
5:16.64 |
|
WSC Gold Conference |
3/17/2018 |
4 |
Becky Versaskas |
11 |
5:19.64 |
|
WSC Gold Conference |
3/17/2018 |
5 |
Olivia Duax |
11 |
5:25.28 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
6 |
Rebecca Diddia |
9 |
5:29.83 |
|
Batavia Quad |
2/24/2018 |
7 |
Melissa Weidner |
11 |
5:31.69 |
|
Batavia Quad |
2/24/2018 |
8 |
Kelley Hackbarth |
12 |
5:35.7 |
|
DGS Home Quad |
2/17/2018 |
9 |
Allison Calek |
11 |
5:39.09 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
10 |
Gillian Thomas |
12 |
5:43.5 |
|
DGS Home Quad |
2/17/2018 |
11 |
Julie LaLonde |
11 |
5:47.14 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
12 |
Teagan Halik |
11 |
5:55.25 |
|
Batavia Quad |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Glenbard West HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Glen Ellyn IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Katelynne Hart |
10 |
4:43.81c |
|
New Balance Natls. |
3/11/2018 |
2 |
Lindsey Payne |
12 |
5:07.60 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3/1/2018 |
3 |
Katie Hohe |
11 |
5:08.88 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3/1/2018 |
4 |
Chloe Connolly |
11 |
5:22.69 |
|
WSS Conf. Meet |
3/16/2018 |
5 |
Abby Hoffman |
11 |
5:25.34 |
|
York Invite |
3/9/2018 |
6 |
Haley Yeager |
10 |
5:35.74 |
|
Proviso Invite |
3/3/2018 |
7 |
Bailey Jackson |
10 |
5:41.24 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic |
3/1/2018 |
8 |
Grace Oh |
11 |
5:53.74 |
|
DGN Quad |
2/17/2018 |
9 |
Olivia Cline |
9 |
5:56.76 |
|
WSS Conf. Meet |
3/16/2018 |
10 |
Rachel McFarland |
10 |
5:57.00 |
|
WSS Conf. Meet |
3/16/2018 |
11 |
Zoe Umlauf |
9 |
5:57.05 |
|
York Invite |
3/9/2018 |
12 |
Rebecca Gathof |
11 |
5:57.78 |
|
Proviso Invite |
3/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Oswego HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Oswego IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isabelle Christiansen |
11 |
5:11.33 |
|
NCC Invite |
3/1/18 |
2 |
Grace Pagone |
12 |
5:29.09 |
|
NCC Invite |
3/1/18 |
3 |
Caitlin Guist |
11 |
5:30.58 |
|
NCC Invite |
3/1/18 |
4 |
Jaycie Simon |
11 |
5:31.6 |
|
Oswego Tri |
3/10/18 |
5 |
Ella Hale |
9 |
5:37.25 |
|
Plnfld North SPC |
3/10/18 |
6 |
Sydney Luchyn |
11 |
5:43.49 |
|
Batavia Quad |
2/24/18 |
7 |
Jazmin Russell |
10 |
5:52.7 |
|
Plnfld North SPC |
3/17/18 |
8 |
Peyton Brueck |
9 |
5:53.0 |
|
Plnfld North SPC |
3/17/18 |
9 |
Isabel Aguado |
11 |
5:55.2 |
|
Oswego Tri |
2/15/18 |
10 |
Molly Krall |
10 |
5:57.3 |
|
Oswego Tri |
3/10/18 |
11 |
Megan Berg |
12 |
5:58.5 |
|
Oswego Tri |
2/15/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Hinsdale Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Hinsdale IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Grace McCabe |
12 |
5:01.06 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Reilly Revord |
12 |
5:03.20 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Kayla Byrne |
11 |
5:08.64 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Mckenna Revord |
10 |
5:14.75 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Bella Pisani |
11 |
5:15.60 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
6 |
Taylor Wagner |
10 |
5:22.74 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Melanie Chafin |
11 |
5:25.83 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
8 |
Taylor McMahon |
10 |
5:32.09 |
|
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Championships |
3/16/2018 |
9 |
Gilley Filer |
11 |
5:34.63 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
10 |
Caitlin Chval |
11 |
5:38.45 |
|
Batavia Distance Madnes |
3/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Keller HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Keller TX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Isabel Van Camp |
11 |
4:56.27 |
|
Northwest Texan Invitational |
3/2/2018 |
2 |
Abbey Santoro |
12 |
5:08.79 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/23/2018 |
3 |
Cambria Clark |
11 |
5:15.74 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
4 |
Julia Black |
12 |
5:15.96 |
|
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays |
3/23/2018 |
5 |
Sydney White |
12 |
5:16.13 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
6 |
Makenna Pallozzi |
10 |
5:27.31 |
|
Northwest Texan Invitational |
3/2/2018 |
7 |
Katie Carr |
11 |
5:33.20 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
8 |
Micah McNeill |
9 |
5:35.45 |
|
Keller Dave Park Relays |
3/22/2018 |
9 |
Ja Clark |
9 |
5:45.50 |
|
Boswell Pioneer Relays |
3/8/2017 |
10 |
Natalie Ryan |
12 |
5:53.81 |
|
Texas Distance Festival |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wheaton-Warrenville South |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Samantha Poglitsch |
9 |
5:04.84 |
|
DVC Girls Conference |
3/15/2018 |
2 |
Sarah Kulkarni |
11 |
5:15.63 |
|
DVC Girls Conference |
3/15/2018 |
3 |
Laurel Moneysmith |
11 |
5:22.88 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #3 |
2/22/2018 |
4 |
Kaitlyn Nenninger |
10 |
5:29.30 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
5 |
Haley Ansiel |
10 |
5:31.05 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
3/7/2018 |
6 |
Maria Rucoba |
10 |
5:37.53 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
7 |
Jennifer Schaeffer |
11 |
5:37.58 |
|
WWS Indoor Invitational #2 |
2/17/2018 |
8 |
Rachel Nordmark |
9 |
5:46.69 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
3/7/2018 |
9 |
Elizabeth Nordmark |
12 |
5:57.46 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invitational |
3/7/2018 |
10 |
McKenna Curtin |
9 |
5:59.99 |
|
Tiger JV Indoor Invita |
3/7/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
York HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Elmhurst IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sarah May |
11 |
5:07.98 |
|
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Championships |
3/16/2018 |
2 |
Lydia Hickey |
10 |
5:30.97 |
|
York Girls Invitational #4 |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Katherine Tomaska |
12 |
5:31.17 |
|
York Girls Invitational #4 |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Emma Kern |
10 |
5:32.29 |
|
York Girls Invitational #4 |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Grace Moriarty |
10 |
5:32.54 |
|
York Girls Invitational #3 |
3/3/2018 |
6 |
Franseca Mordini |
11 |
5:36.49 |
|
York Girls Invitational #4 |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Erin Davies |
12 |
5:45.00 |
|
Lyons Township JV Quad |
2/27/18 |
8 |
Anna Morley |
11 |
5:45.00 |
|
Lyons Township JV Quad |
2/27/18 |
9 |
Margaret Clink |
10 |
5:47.15 |
|
York Girls Invitational #3 |
3/3/2018 |
10 |
Ayesha Siddiqi |
10 |
5:52.00 |
|
Proviso West JV Quad |
2/22/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Batavia HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Batavia IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Marygrace Golden |
12 |
5:20.27 |
|
UEC Girls Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Erika Mansfield |
12 |
5:25.71 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
3 |
Erin O'Brien |
10 |
5:32.10 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Jenna Schifferer |
9 |
5:32.47 |
|
Pete Heimsath Invite |
3/3/2018 |
5 |
Emma Stephens |
12 |
5:34.68 |
|
Batavia Girls Quad |
2/24/2018 |
6 |
Alexa Andrews |
11 |
5:40.80 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Audrey Pellico |
10 |
5:42.07 |
|
Batavia Girls Quad |
2/24/2018 |
8 |
Katie Cole |
10 |
5:47.21 |
|
UEC Girls Indoor Championships 2018 |
3/17/2018 |
9 |
Dessa Bobosky |
12 |
5:49.29 |
|
Pete Heimsath Invite |
3/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Plainfield North |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Plainfield IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Juliana Stogsdill |
11 |
5:15.72 |
|
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays |
2/23/2018 |
2 |
Megan Patton |
12 |
5:28.0 |
|
Time Trial |
2/2/2018 |
3 |
Mariam Hussain |
12 |
5:40.82 |
|
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite |
3/10/2018 |
4 |
Riley Frankel |
10 |
5:41.39 |
|
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
5 |
Caitlin Russel |
11 |
5:42.76 |
|
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
6 |
Sarah Conley |
10 |
5:43.92 |
|
Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
7 |
Katie Nalley |
9 |
5:44.96 |
|
Plainfield North Lady Tiger Relays |
2/23/2018 |
8 |
Emily Bedford |
10 |
5:54.18 |
|
Proviso East Lady Pira |
3/10/2018 |
9 |
Becca Lau |
12 |
5:56.0 |
|
Time Trial |
2/2/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Buchanan HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Clovis CA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Meagen Lowe |
11 |
4:53.82c |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Corie Smith |
10 |
4:56.85c |
|
Azusa Meet of Champions |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Clare Hernandez |
12 |
5:14.37 |
|
Sanger Spring Classic |
3/3/2018 |
4 |
Sydney Fox |
12 |
5:16.94 |
|
Buchanan Distance Classic |
2/23/2018 |
5 |
Katie Nili |
12 |
5:27.08 |
|
Sanger Spring Classic |
3/3/2018 |
6 |
Amanda Dolberg |
10 |
5:27.26 |
|
Gateway to Track & Field |
3/16/2018 |
7 |
Alyssa DeStasio |
12 |
5:35.11 |
|
Gateway to Track & Field |
3/16/2018 |
8 |
Morgan Hutchison |
9 |
5:45.14 |
|
Sanger Spring Classic |
3/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Barrington HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Barrington IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jocelyn Long |
12 |
5:12.10 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Molly FitzPatrick |
9 |
5:12.54 |
|
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite |
3/10/2018 |
3 |
Anne Berquist |
9 |
5:25.39 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
4 |
Katherine Shein |
9 |
5:31.58 |
|
Homewood Flossmoor Girls A-B-C Invitational |
2/24/2018 |
5 |
Alyssa Norris |
10 |
5:33.81 |
|
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite |
3/10/2018 |
6 |
Eve Hoeltgen |
11 |
5:50.33 |
|
York Girls Invitational #2 |
2/16/2018 |
7 |
Kortnee Reiss |
10 |
5:53.76 |
|
York Girls Invitational #2 |
2/16/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Belvidere North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Belvidere IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Madison Diercks |
10 |
5:11.47 |
|
Rantoul Invite |
3/10/2018 |
2 |
Sydnie Elder |
9 |
5:29.79 |
|
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet |
3/15/2018 |
3 |
Gianna Sagona |
10 |
5:33.42s |
|
Hononegah Classic @ Auburn HS |
3/3/2018 |
4 |
Alexandria Reza |
10 |
5:37.72 |
|
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet |
3/15/2018 |
5 |
Mia Rodriguez |
12 |
5:38.34 |
|
Huntley Girls Indoor Invite |
2/24/2018 |
6 |
Katie Luna |
10 |
5:38.83 |
|
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship Meet |
3/15/2018 |
7 |
Bonnie Konopka |
11 |
6:55.38 |
|
Huntley Girls Indoor Invite |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Blacksburg HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Blacksburg VA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kaitlynn Wolfe |
10 |
5:01.51c |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
2 |
Ailene Edwards |
11 |
5:14.23a |
|
VHSL Region 4 D Championships |
2/13/2018 |
3 |
Simonne Guenette |
12 |
5:20.81a |
|
Holiday Classic |
12/21/2017 |
4 |
Emily Fitch |
11 |
5:22.00c |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
5 |
Sophia Link |
11 |
5:22.18c |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
6 |
Eliza Stowe |
12 |
5:25.80c |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
7 |
Julia Lattimer |
11 |
5:53.51a |
|
The Virginia Showcase |
1/19/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Lincoln-Way East HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Frankfort IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Jenna Couwenhoven |
11 |
5:23.64 |
|
SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Ashley Mills |
9 |
5:26.97 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
3 |
Lindsey Ball |
12 |
5:43.06 |
|
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer Invitational |
3/10/2018 |
4 |
Jordan Jacobucci |
11 |
5:43.66 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
5 |
Olivia Gonzalez |
9 |
5:53.31 |
|
Fast Times Invitational |
3/24/2018 |
6 |
Tori Entwistle |
9 |
5:57.62 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
7 |
Olivia Jacobs |
10 |
5:59.83 |
|
HF Qirls Quad #1 |
2/9/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Minooka HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Minooka IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Emily Shelton |
12 |
5:02.77 |
|
Illinois Top Times 3A Championships |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Vivian Van Eck |
11 |
5:25.22 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
3 |
Julia Dames |
10 |
5:25.82 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Emily Ellis |
12 |
5:30.28 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
5 |
Amanda Wilson |
10 |
5:39.05 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
6 |
Angelica Leal |
12 |
5:41.61 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
7 |
Olivia Krolczyk |
9 |
5:59.59 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invita |
3/1/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Yorkville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Yorkville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helena Kleronomos |
9 |
5:06.52 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Emily Eberhart |
11 |
5:06.89 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
3 |
Olivia Borowiak |
11 |
5:13.63 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Sam Moreno |
10 |
5:13.78 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
5 |
Mady Klebenow |
10 |
5:15.23 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
6 |
Samantha Moreno |
10 |
5:23.47 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Invitational |
3/1/2018 |
7 |
Nicole Greyer |
11 |
5:25.37 |
|
NCC Cardinal Classic Inv |
3/1/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Lincoln-Way Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
New Lenox IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Mackenzie Brownrigg |
11 |
5:07.66 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
2 |
Merrigan Allen |
9 |
5:27.94 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
3 |
Rachel Baumgartner |
10 |
5:32.7 |
|
LWC-Lockport |
2/8/18 |
4 |
Gretchen Zirgaitis |
12 |
5:37.74 |
|
Olivet HS Classic |
2/24/18 |
5 |
Carly Shipman |
9 |
5:41.62 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
6 |
Lexy Sams |
10 |
5:46.03 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dunlap HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Dunlap IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Campbell Petersen |
9 |
5:11.35 |
|
Illinois Top Times 2A Championships |
3/24/2018 |
2 |
Franny Verville |
12 |
5:11.64 |
|
Illinois Top Times 2A Championships |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Ayah Aldadah |
12 |
5:20.86 |
|
Cuffy Early Bird Invite |
2/23/2018 |
4 |
Abby Johnson |
11 |
5:27.60 |
|
Cuffy Early Bird Invite |
2/23/2018 |
5 |
Delicia Chen |
9 |
5:50.82 |
|
Cuffy Early Bird Invite |
2/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Geneva HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Geneva IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Andrine Larsen |
|
5:19.63 |
|
Batavia Distance Madness |
3/9/2018 |
2 |
Taryn Christy |
|
5:26.69 |
|
Batavia Inv |
3/3/2018 |
3 |
Emily Belanger |
|
5:46.92 |
|
UEC Championships |
3/17/2018 |
4 |
Lauren Hasty |
|
5:48.65 |
|
Batavia Inv |
3/3/2018 |
5 |
Grace Brolly |
|
5:56.5 |
|
Glenbard East |
2/23/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wheaton North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Wheaton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Sophie Daigle |
10 |
5:34.4 |
|
Wheaton North |
2/17/2018 |
2 |
Olivia Jeanette |
10 |
5:49.8 |
|
Wheaton North |
2/17/2018 |
3 |
Quinn Wagner |
11 |
5:53.8 |
|
Proviso West Triangular |
2/22/2018 |
4 |
Katie Lanagan |
12 |
5:53.8 |
|
Proviso West Triangular |
2/22/2018 |
5 |
Ella Kannegiesser |
10 |
5:55.9 |
|
Addison Trail Invite |
3/3/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Glenbard North HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Carol Stream IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Elelta Sisay |
11 |
5:38.4 |
|
GBN Dual |
3/21/18 |
2 |
Emily Sulocha |
10 |
5:49.3 |
|
GBN Dual |
3/21/18 |
3 |
Alex Bartkowiak |
12 |
5:49.5 |
|
GBN Dual |
3/21/18 |
4 |
Anna Marinc |
12 |
5:52.0 |
|
Swanson Invite |
3/9/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Palatine HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Palatine IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kate Lechowicz |
11 |
5:14.84 |
|
Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational |
3/17/2018 |
2 |
Liz Lechowicz |
11 |
5:20.40 |
|
Downers Grove North Girls Quad |
2/17/2018 |
3 |
Anne Marie Jordan |
9 |
5:24.08 |
|
York Girls Invitational #4 |
3/9/2018 |
4 |
Lauryn Simons |
12 |
5:49.30 |
|
Downers Grove North Girls Quad |
2/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Fenwick HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Oak Park IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Margaret O'Brien |
12 |
5:28.0 |
|
Morton East |
2/10/2018 |
2 |
Arlene Amaya |
11 |
5:51.0 |
|
Lewis |
3/24/2018 |
3 |
Maria Quinn |
9 |
5:57.0 |
|
Morton West |
3/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jacobs HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Algonquin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Aly Doherty |
10 |
5:32.36 |
|
Huntley Invite |
2/24/2018 |
2 |
Jade Schneider |
9 |
5:49.44 |
|
Huntley Invite |
2/24/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bartlett HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Bartlett IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Leah Kern |
12 |
5:35.28 |
|
UEC Girls Indoors |
3/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Clifton Central HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Clifton IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Kendall Antons |
9 |
5:59.82 |
|
Reed-Custer Indoor |
3/13/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Danville HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Danville IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Shanice Garbutt |
12 |
5:12.86 |
|
Rantoul Invite |
3/10/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jones College Prep |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Chicago IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Katie Murray |
10 |
5:47.07 |
|
U-High Midway Miles |
3/2/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lebanon HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Lebanon OH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Hope Erbach |
9 |
5:23.72 |
|
Kentucky HS Inv |
2/17/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pekin HS |
|
|
|
|
|
~ |
Pekin IL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Grade |
Time |
|
Meet |
Date |
1 |
Paige Arseneau |
11 |
5:18.86 |
|
Clinton Girls Last Chance Invitational |
3/19/2018 |